Hamburg 30.09. / 01.10.2017

header rekorde

 

Rekorde

 

Schülerinnen W10

50m 7,1 sec Souchon, Wencke TSV Reinbek 1989
800m 2:34,18 min Küßner, Maja SV Warnow 90 Rostock e.V. 2011
2000m 7:15,67 sec Kuehnast, Jasmin SG Vehlefanz 2015
50m-Hü 8,71 sec Griephan, Wencke LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten / Sanitz 2011
Hoch 1,45 m Jeß, Kimberly Büdelsdorfer TSV 2002
Weit 4,68 m Foshag, Clara TV Bühl 2006
Ball 49,5 m Bennewitz, Sophie SG Vehlefanz 2010

 

 

Schülerinnen W11

50m 6,60 sec       Stagat, Kathrin HSG Uni Rostock 1991
800m 2:29,4 min Thom, Katrin TSV Kappeln 1987
  2:29,53 min Dehning, Marie LG Celle-Land 2014
2000m 6:53,45 min Aßmann, Jule LG Glinde 2004
50m-Hü 8,70 sec Griephan, Wencke LAV Ribnitz Damgarten / Sanitz 2012
4x50m 28,56 sec SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen   2007
Hoch 1,47 m Kunze, Jennifer ASV 1902 Sangerhausen 2009
  1,47 m Brohse, Elina LG Prignitz 2014
Weit 4,95 m Kunze, Jennifer ASV 1902 Sangerhausen 2009
Ball 53,50 m Dreger, Franziska LAC "Fun" Fränkisch-Oderland 2003

 

 

Schülerinnen W12

75m 9.6 sec Schlick, Sandra LG Hammer Park 1983
800m 2:26,10 min Thom, Katrin TSV Kappeln 1988
2000m 6:47,60 min Aßmann, Jule LG Glinde 2005
60m-Hü 9,70 sec Staude, Manuela Fichte 06/07 1982
  9,70 sec Holst, Anke HSG Uni Rostock 1994
Hoch 1,64 m Möller, Merle LG Rendsburg-Büdelsdorf 2009
Stab 3,35 m Roloff, Annika MTV 49 Holzminden 2003
Weit 5,21 m Hutfliz, Larissa LG Weiche-Adelby 2010
  5,21 m Kunze, Jennifer ASV 1902 Sangerhausen 2010
Ball 58,50 m de Graaf, Leoni SV Friedrichsgabe 2009
Kugel 11,13 m Malinowski, Sophie-Marie LG Neumünster 2010
Diskus 31,95 m Malinowski, Sophie-Marie LG Neumünster 2010
Speer 34,08 m Rohlfing, Alisa LG Elmshorn 2013

 

 

Schülerinnen W13

75m 9,67 sec Troest, Stina Amager Athletik Club / DK 2007
800m 2:20,64 min Wienigk, Astrid Sportschule Cottbus 2003
2000m 6:52,0 min Hardrath, Heike TSV Friedland 1994
4x75m 38,16 sec LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz   2014
60m-Hü 9,57 sec Griephan, Wiebke LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/ Sanitz 2011
Hoch 1,72m Jeß, Kimberly Büdelsdorfer TSV    2005
Stab 3,40 m Roloff, Annika MTV 49 Holzminden 2004
Weit 5,71m Kunze, Jennifer ASV 1902 Sangerhausen 2011
Kugel 12,30 m Malinowski, Sophie-Marie LG Neumünster 2011
Diskus 38,59 m Fischer, Julia LAC "FUN" Fränkisch-Oderland 2003
Speer 39,66 m Schnakenberg, Nadine LG Wörpe 1988

 

 

Schülerinnen W14

100m 12,2 sec Klöckner, Ute Hamburger SV    1980
  12,44 sec Schmitt, Tanja LG Reinhardswald 2004
300m 41,43 sec Rattunde, Finja MTV Lübeck 2015
800m 2:14,11 min Ammann, Alina Tus Esingen    2012
2000m 6:45,04 min Wodtke, Anne SSV G/S Greifswald 1998
80m-Hü 11,30 sec Schwandt, Natalja LG Nord Berlin 1982
300m-Hü 46,45 m Lewin, Vanessa Harburger TB 2006
Hoch 1,79 m Jeß, Kimberly LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 2006
Stab 3,51 m Roloff, Annika MTV 49 Holzminden 2005
Weit 5,74 m Hühn, Stefanie Hamburger SV 1980
Drei 10,85 m Kesselschläger, Sonja SV G/W Finsterwalde 1992
Kugel 13,96 m Fischer, Julia LAC "FUN" Fränkisch-Oderland 2004
Diskus 39,34 m Mues, Claudia ETSV Altona-Eidelstedt 1989
Speer 46,57 m Ulbricht, Julia LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2014

 

 

Schülerinnen W15

100m 12,2 sec Klöckner, Ute Hamburger SV 1980
300m 41,17 sec Neubauer, Klaudia LG Nordheide 2002
800m 2:14,38 min Sussmann, Jana LG Nordheide 2005
2000m 6:41,53 min Kahl, Claudia SV Stadtwerke Teterow 1999
4x100m 50,36 sec LG Alsternord   2009
80m-Hü 11,3 sec Schwandt, Natalja LG Nord Berlin 1982
300m-Hü 45,40 sec Gläsner, Laura SV Germania Helmstedt 2011
Hoch 1,78 m Hühn, Stefanie Hamburger SV 1980
Stab 3,52 m Roloff, Annika MTV 49 Holzminden 2006
Weit 5,74 m Hühn, Stefanie Hamburger SV 1980
Drei 12,02 m Hammerich, Silke SC Neubrandenburg 1996
Kugel 14,50 m Koleiski, Frederike Weseler TV 2002
Diskus 39,83 m Fischer Julia SC Charlottenburg Berlin 2005
Speer 39,33 m Becker, Mirja LG Alsternord 2001

 

 

Schüler M10

50m 7,0 sec Wolkewitz, Thies TSV Trittau 1982
800m 2:35,45 min Kuehnast, Maximillian SG Vehlefanz 2012
1000m 3:12,80 min Lehmann, Matthias LG TEFT 1986
2000m 6:53,62 min Alpers, Malte LG Braunschweig 2017
50m-Hü 9,28 sec Breustedt, Ben SC Rönnau 74 2017
Hoch 1,50 m Winkler, Kai THW Kiel 1982
Weit 4,79 m Hannemann, Henrik TSV Klausdorf 2007
Ball 62,0 m Christiansen, Alf-Gerrit Gut-Heil Neumünster 1985

 

 

Schüler M11

50m 6,7 sec Striepke, Florian Kaltenkirchener TS 1991
800m 2:28,48 min Grapenthin,Emil LAV Waren/Müritz 2014
1000m 3:01,50 min Wandrowsky, Ulf-Gerrit Rendsburger TSV 1993
2000m 6:41,34 min Engelbrecht, Wilhelm LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/ Sanitz 2009
50m-Hü 8,73 sec Waack, Pascal LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/ Sanitz 2011
4x50m 28,6 sec BSV Buxtehude   1988
Hoch 1,50 m Buß, Martin Neuköllner Sportfreunde 1987
Weit 5,17 m Plitzko, Simon LAV Hamburg Nord 2016
Ball 68,0 m Stumpf, Roland SC Neubrandenburg 1990

 

 

Schüler M12

75m 9,55 sec Stangenberg, Malte LG HNF Hamburg 2013
800m 2:23,04 min Kuehnast,Maximilian SG Vehlefanz 2014
1000m 2:54,20 min Salit-Eltut, Mahmut SV Bad Bramstedt 1982
2000m 6:34,61 min Rettschlag, Jakob SG Vehlefanz 2013
60m-Hü 9,2 sec Blessin, Florian Delmenhorster TV 1988
Hoch 1,63 m Timm, Maik ATS Cuxhaven 1984
Stab 2,70 m Meyer, Marcel LG Hannover 2013
Weit 5,47 m Scholz, Andre HSG Uni Rostock 1998
Ball 60,5 m Schober, Mark TSV Wiepenkathen 1991
Kugel 12,76 m Labus, Elias LG Prignitz 2014
Diskus 39,05 m Ediger, Tom Wuppertaler SV 2013
Speer 40,23 m Dehning, Max LG Celle-Land 2016

 

 

Schüler M13

75m 9,39 sec Dang, Tommy TSV EIntracht Hittfeld 2013
800m 2:15,12 min Wumstädt, Samuel Jurek LG Lüneburg Stadt & Land 2013
1000m 2:42,10 min Sönksen, Peer SC Itzehoe 2011
2000m 6:09,54 min Königstein, Christian TV Jahn Bad Driburg 2000
4x75m 38,47 sec LG Prignitz   2001
60m-Hü 8,50 sec Blessin, Florian SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1989
Hoch 1,77 m Drews, Stefan SV Polizei Hamburg 1992
Stab 3,00 m Hanisch, Thomas PSV Salzwedel 1991
Weit 5,97 m Jorewitz, Jens SSV G/S Greifswald 1995
Ball 71,0 m Helmer, Hartwig TSV Kronshagen 1988
Kugel 17,18 m Jevtovic, Dragan LT 85 Hannover 1988
Diskus 47,83 m Müller, Patrick LG Neubrandenburg 2009
Speer 49,65 m Klecka, Julius TSG Bergedorf 2009

 

 

Schüler M14

100m 11,51 sec Röhr, Johannes PSV Eutin 2007
300m 38,20 sec Felgner, Paul SG Osterholzer LA 2002
800m 2:06,13 min Löbe, Karl SC Rönnau 74
2017
1000m 2:38,50 min Clemens, Axel LG Braunschweig 1980
3000m 9:37,39 min Propp, Malte 1. LAV Rostock 2013
80m-Hü 11,01 sec Behmer, Bodo SC Neubrandenburg 1999
  11,01 sec Hannemann, Henrik TSV Klausdorf 2011
300m-Hü 42,95 sec Surmann, Arne LG Oldenburg 2006
Hoch 1,85 m Scheffels, Karl LG Tönning-St.Peter 2017
Stab 4,00 m Konrad, Tom Schweriner SC 2005
Weit 6,60 m Schmalz, Hauke Kaltenkirchener TS 1994
Drei 11,93 m Grötsch, Niels LG Nord-West/SV Polizei 1994
Kugel 16,00 m Richter, Adrian SV Motor Eberswalde 2006
Diskus 52,02 m Richter, Adrian SV Motor Eberswalde 2006
Speer 62,48 m Richter, Adrian SV Motor Eberswalde 2006

 

 

Schüler M15

100m 11,32 sec Stinski, Timo LG Wedel-Pinneberg   2007
300m 36,29 sec Voß, Moritz  MTV Heide  2013
800m 2:02,31 min Römer, Robin  LG Reinbek-Ohe  2012
1000m 2:32,72 min Berning, Michel  PSV Eutin  2006
3000m 9:16,59 min Kunze, Marcus  SC Empor Rostock  1997
4x100m 45,05 sec MTV Heide    2012
80m-Hü 10,60 sec Hannemann, Henrik  LG Neumünster  2012
300m-Hü 38,70 sec Hannemann, Henrik  LG Neumünster  2012
Hoch 1,93 m Müller, Thorben  LG Kehdingen  1998
Stab 4,20 m Kass, Michael  LG Bremen Nord  2006
  4,20 m Kass, Philip  SV Werder Bremen  2013
Weit 6,61 m Böhm, Christian  SG TSV Kronshagen / Kieler TB  2002
Drei 13,71 m Pallentin, Marcus  SC Neubrandenburg  1996
Kugel 18,65 m Hübenbecker, Marko  SC Neubrandenburg  2001
Diskus 59,12 m Hübenbecker, Marko  SC Neubrandenburg  2001
Speer 67,50 m Richter, Adrian  SV Medizin Eberswalde  2007