Hamburg - 22. / 23.09.2018

Timetable

 

Saturday, September 22nd 2018

Time M14 M15 W14 W15 W12 W13 M12 M13
12:30 Hammer Throw Hammer Throw Hammer Throw Hammer Throw Long Jump Zone 1+2 Javelin Shot Put High Jump
12:30     100m, R1          
12:50       100m, R1        
13:10 100m, R1              
13:20   100m, R1            
13:35       300m Hurdles        
13:40   300m Hurdles F            
13:45         Javelin     Shot Put
13:55     100m F          
14:00           Long Jump 1+2 High Jump  
14:05       100m F        
14:15 Pole Vault Pole Vault Pole Vault Pole Vault        
14:15 100m F              
14:20   100m F            
14:40         75m, R1      
15:00       Javelin   75m, R1    
15:15 Shot Put High Jump Long Jump 1+2          
15:20             75m, R1  
15:35               75m, R1
16:00         75m F      
16:10           75m F    
16:15     Javelin          
16:20             75m F  
16:30 High Jump Shot Put   Long Jump 1+2       75m F
16:30         Pole Vault Pole Vault  Pole Vault  Pole Vault 
16:45     800m ZF          
16:50       800m ZF        
16:55 800m ZF              
17:00    800m ZF            
17:10         800m ZF      
17:20           800m ZF    
17:30             800m ZF  
17:30             Javelin  
17:40               800m ZF
18:00      4x100m ZF  4x100m ZF        
18:10 4x100m ZF 4x100m ZF            
18:20         4x75m ZF 4x75m ZF    
18:30             4x75m ZF 4x75m ZF

 

 

Sunday, September 23nd 2018

Uhrzeit M10 M11 M12 M13 W10 W11 W12 W13
09:00        Ball 1  Shot Put

09:15

 High Jump 1        Ball 2  Long Jump 1+2  
09:30    High Jump 2        2000m F  2000m F
09:45      2000m F  2000m F        
10:00      Ball 1   2000m F 2000m F    
10:15  2000m F  2000m F        Ball 2    
10:20              
10:30          800m ZF     Shot Put  
10:45            800m ZF    
11:00  800m ZF  Ball 1  Discus Discus        
11:15  Ball 2  800m ZF            
11:45        50m, R1 (G)   60m Hurdles, R1  
12:00                60m Hurdles, R1
12:15     60m Hurdles, R1    Long Jump 1+2  50m, R1 (G)    
12:25        60m Hurdles, R1        
12:30              Discus  Discus
12:45  50m, R1 (G)      Javelin        
13:00    Long Jump 3      High Jump 1    
13:10    50m, R1 (G)            
13:15          High Jump 2      
13:20                
13:25                
13:30   Long Jump 1+2            
13:40 50mHurdles ZF (G)            60mHurdles F  
13:45                60mHurdles F
13:55      60m Hurdles F    50m Hurdles ZF (G)      
14:00        60m Hurdles F        
14:15            50mHü ZF (G)    
14:20                
14:25                
14:30  Long Jump 1+2  50mHurdles ZF (G)    Long Jump 3      High Jump 1  High Jump 2
14:35                
14:40                
14:45                
15:00          50m F      
15:10            50m F    
15:20 50m F              
15:30   50m F            
15:45                
16:00          4 x 50m ZF  4 x 50m ZF    
16:15  4 x 50m ZF  4 x 50m ZF            
16:30                
16:40                
16:50                
16:55                

 

 

Sunday, September 23nd 2018

Uhrzeit M14 M15 W14 W15
09:00 Discus Discus  3000m F  3000m F

09:15

 3000m F  3000m F    
10:30 Long Jump 1 Long Jump 2    
11:15     High Jump 2 High Jump 1
12:00        Shot Put
12:45      80m Hurdles, R1  
13:00      80m Hurdles, R1
13:20  80m Hurdles, R1      
13:25    80m Hurdles, R1    
13:30      Shot Put  
13:45       Discus
 14:00   Javelin    
14:20      80m Hurdles F  
14:25        80m Hurdles F
14:35  80m Hurdles F      
14:45    80m Hurdles F    
15:00     Discus  
15:20  Javelin      
16:30      300m ZF  
16:40        300m ZF
16:50  300m ZF      
16:55    300m ZF    

 

Annotation: R1: Round 1, ZF: time run, F: final run
(G) back straight, (Z) home stretch
Running on both straight tracks with electronic timekepping.