Hamburger Sportverein

23. Fest der 1000 Zwerge

am 29./30.09.01 in Hamburg - Jahnkampfbahn


Ergebnisliste


Klassenübersicht
 Schüler C
 Schüler C  M10
 Schüler C  M11
 Schüler B
 Schüler B  M12
 Schüler B  M13
 Schülerinnen C  W10
 Schülerinnen C  W11
 Schülerinnen B
 Schülerinnen B  W12
 Schülerinnen B  W13



Schüler C


   4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C                            30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. LBV Phönix Lübeck                                             29,99
          Dymek, Marcel  90 ; Cremer, Nico  91
          Rathje, Julien  91 ; Hinkelmann, Moritz  90
   2. SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB                                   30,34
          Leuschner, Johanne  90 ; Walczak, Paul  91
          Von Hering, Robert  90 ; Meier, Hendrik  90
   3. TSV Klausdorf                                                 30,64
          Bockelmann, Daniel  91 ; Marx, Sebastian  91
          Simon, Lars  90 ; Poltrock, Fabian  91
   4. LG Nord-West/SV Polizei                                       32,69
          Glawe, Christian  90 ; Filbry, Marcus  91
          Ehlers, Jan  90 ; Groth, Constantin  91
 
 
   4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C                            30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. LG Prignitz                                                   30,23
          Kramke, Kai  90 ; Deward, Tim-Marius  90
          Milke, Johannes  90 ; Effland, David  90
   2. Preetzer TSV                                                  30,63
          Cawello, Stefan  90 ; Bökenhauer, Lasse  90
          Lübcke, Simon  90 ; Wolk, Rule  91
   3. SC Rönnau 74                                                  31,34
          Dittmann, Jannick  91 ; Plewka, Mirco  91
          Bieber, Flemming  90 ; Hoffmann, Phil  90
   4. LG Glinde                                                     31,87
          Adler, Steven  93 ; Graw, Dennis  92
          Langhoff, Philipp  91 ; Liedtke, Martin  90
   5. Weseler TV I                                                  36,78
          Daniels, Markus  91 ; Ballnus, Mark  90
          Westerdick, Alexan  90 ; Krüger, Martin  91
 
 
   4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C                            30.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. LBV Phönix Lübeck                                             29,99
          Dymek, Marcel  90 ; Cremer, Nico  91
          Rathje, Julien  91 ; Hinkelmann, Moritz  90
   2. LG Prignitz                                                   30,23
          Kramke, Kai  90 ; Deward, Tim-Marius  90
          Milke, Johannes  90 ; Effland, David  90
   3. SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB                                   30,34
          Leuschner, Johanne  90 ; Walczak, Paul  91
          Von Hering, Robert  90 ; Meier, Hendrik  90
   4. Preetzer TSV                                                  30,63
          Cawello, Stefan  90 ; Bökenhauer, Lasse  90
          Lübcke, Simon  90 ; Wolk, Rule  91
   5. TSV Klausdorf                                                 30,64
          Bockelmann, Daniel  91 ; Marx, Sebastian  91
          Simon, Lars  90 ; Poltrock, Fabian  91
   6. SC Rönnau 74                                                  31,34
          Dittmann, Jannick  91 ; Plewka, Mirco  91
          Bieber, Flemming  90 ; Hoffmann, Phil  90
   7. LG Glinde                                                     31,87
          Adler, Steven  93 ; Graw, Dennis  92
          Langhoff, Philipp  91 ; Liedtke, Martin  90
   8. LG Nord-West/SV Polizei                                       32,69
          Glawe, Christian  90 ; Filbry, Marcus  91
          Ehlers, Jan  90 ; Groth, Constantin  91
   9. Weseler TV I                                                  36,78
          Daniels, Markus  91 ; Ballnus, Mark  90
          Westerdick, Alexan  90 ; Krüger, Martin  91
 
 
 
 

Anfang


Schüler C M10

   50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
     1. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Smolinski, Eike         92 BSV Buxtehude                       7,83
   2. Hagedorn, Tristan       91 TSV Wiepenkathen                    8,19
   3. Brune, Shawn            92 Harburger TB                        8,45
   4. Intert, Laurents        93 SC Rönnau 74                        8,72
   5. Filbry, Marcus          91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             8,94
   6. Heinemeyer, Jan         92 TSC Victoria Veddel                 9,00
   7. Afanyibo, Marvin        91 Hamburger SV                        9,04
      Szymczak, Janek         91 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
     2. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Rathje, Julien          91 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   7,91
   2. Ingwersen, Sven         91 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               8,32
   3. Lotze, Christoph        92 SC Poppenbüttel                     8,53
   4. Kasch, Henning          92 TuS Nortorf                         8,66
   5. Kunst, Friedrich        92 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld              8,72
   6. Iwers, Marcel           91 Wellingdorfer TV                    8,81
   7. Izadi-Kooshki, Djamin   92 TSV Altenholz                       9,46
   8. Lersch, Dominik         95 Delmenhorster SC                   10,32
 
 
   50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
     3. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Skambraks, Patrick      91 LG Burg                             7,94
   2. Dittmann, Jannick       91 SC Rönnau 74                        8,10
   3. Bockelmann, Daniel      91 TSV Klausdorf                       8,54
   4. Engelmann, Jens         91 LG HNF Hamburg                      8,55
   5. Wolk, Rule              91 Preetzer TSV                        8,68
   6. Adler, Steven           93 LG Glinde                           9,29
   7. Röcker, Gimo            94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              9,44
 
 
   50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
     4. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Poltrock, Fabian        91 TSV Klausdorf                       7,85
   2. Kühl, Hendrik           91 Rendsburger TSV                     8,39
   2. Thiehl, Gino            91 LG Prignitz                         8,39
   4. Weinert, Yannik         92 TSV Malchin                         8,41
   5. Sobakpo, Max            91 LG HNF Hamburg                      8,87
   6. Krüger, Martin          91 Weseler TV                          9,83
   7. Janssen, Lukas          91 Weseler TV                          9,87
 
 
   50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
     5. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Riebeling, Sascha       91 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf               7,92
   2. Beushausen, Jannick     91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         8,05
   3. Philipp, Fabian         93 Rendsburger TSV                     8,42
   4. Marx, Sebastian         91 TSV Klausdorf                       8,51
   5. Albertz, Klemens        90 Hamburger SV                        8,76
   6. Bosselmann, Ernst       92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen             10,03
 
 
   50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
     6. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Lersch, Kerin           91 Delmenhorster SC                    7,87
   2. Walczak, Paul           91 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         8,37
   3. Nehlsen, Asmus          91 TSV Klausdorf                       8,53
   4. Jacobsen, Jannes        91 SV Werder Bremen                    8,81
   5. Liedtke, Jonas          92 LG Glinde                           8,86
   6. Pohl, Rolf              94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              9,15
   7. Ladewig, Florian        91 Bramstedter TS                      9,33
 
 
   50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
     7. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Stachnick, Falko        91 LG Glinde                           8,27
   2. Johannsen, Timo         91 Bredstedter TSV                     8,33
   2. Ehlers, Jan Torben      92 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               8,33
   4. Groth, Constantin       91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             8,58
   5. Fuchs, Frederik         92 BSV Buxtehude                       8,80
   6. Liebner, Sebastian      92 LG Prignitz                         8,86
   7. Karzkowiak, Tim         91 TSV Altenholz                       8,87
   8. Daniels, Markus         91 Weseler TV                          9,14
 
 
   50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
    A-Endlauf
 
   1. Lersch, Kerin           91 Delmenhorster SC                    7,64
   2. Rathje, Julien          91 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   7,65
   3. Poltrock, Fabian        91 TSV Klausdorf                       7,75
   4. Riebeling, Sascha       91 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf               7,81
   5. Smolinski, Eike         92 BSV Buxtehude                       7,89
   6. Skambraks, Patrick      91 LG Burg                             7,94
   7. Beushausen, Jannick     91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         8,06
   8. Dittmann, Jannick       91 SC Rönnau 74                        8,18
 
 
  50 m Schü C M10                                    30.09.2001
    B-Endlauf
 
   1. Kühl, Hendrik           91 Rendsburger TSV                     8,13
   2. Hagedorn, Tristan       91 TSV Wiepenkathen                    8,18
   3. Stachnik, Falko         91 LG Glinde                           8,18
   4. Thiel, Gino             91 LG Prignitz                         8,32
   5. Ingwersen, Sven         91 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               8,37
   6. Walczak, Paul           91 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         8,43
   7. Johannsen, Timo         91 Bredstedter TSV                     8,58
   8. Ehlers, Jan Torben      92 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               8,81


   1000 m Schü C M10                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Regberg, Stig           92 SC Rönnau 74                     3:32,81
   2. Berning, Michel         91 PSV Eutin                        3:35,93
   3. Sobakpo, Max            91 LG HNF Hamburg                   3:42,96
   4. Plewka, Mirco           91 SC Rönnau 74                     3:43,40
   5. Bruhn, Andre            91 LAV Hamburg Nord                 3:45,23
   6. Liebner, Sebastian      92 LG Prignitz                      3:45,97
   7. Götzke, Luca            92 SC Rönnau 74                     3:47,59
   8. Johannsen, Timo         91 Bredstedter TSV                  3:53,01
   9. Engelmann, Jens         91 LG HNF Hamburg                   3:53,41
  10. Petersen, Ole           91 LAV Hamburg Nord                 3:53,84
  11. Schmidt, Nikolai        91 LG Schönberg                     4:00,90
  12. Röcker, Gimo            94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen           4:03,40
  13. Filbry, Marcus          91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          4:06,24
  14. Karzkowiak, Tim         91 TSV Altenholz                    4:10,79
  15. Schmelmer, Lukas        92 LAV Hamburg Nord                 4:22,99
 
 
   1000 m Schü C M10                                  30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Cremer, Nico            91 LBV Phönix Lübeck                3:25,03
   2. Graw, Dennis            92 LG Glinde                        3:30,80
   3. Maier, Moritz           91 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          3:32,58
   4. Tegen, Simon            92 TuS Nortorf                      3:41,04
   5. Ehlers, Jan Torben      92 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum            3:47,90
   6. Wienigk, Kolja          93 Grundschule Crinitz              3:47,98
   7. Langhoff, Philipp       91 LG Glinde                        3:52,31
   8. Liedtke, Jonas          92 LG Glinde                        3:58,16
   9. Brune, Shawn            92 Harburger TB                     4:00,04
  10. Adler, Steven           93 LG Glinde                        4:01,52
  11. Wienigk, Andy           95 Grundschule Crinitz              4:11,56
  12. Krüger, Martin          91 Weseler TV                       4:49,87
 
 
   1000 m Schü C M10                                  30.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. Cremer, Nico            91 LBV Phönix Lübeck                3:25,03
   2. Graw, Dennis            92 LG Glinde                        3:30,80
   3. Maier, Moritz           91 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          3:32,58
   4. Regberg, Stig           92 SC Rönnau 74                     3:32,81
   5. Berning, Michel         91 PSV Eutin                        3:35,93
   6. Tegen, Simon            92 TuS Nortorf                      3:41,04
   7. Sobakpo, Max            91 LG HNF Hamburg                   3:42,96
   8. Plewka, Mirco           91 SC Rönnau 74                     3:43,40
   9. Bruhn, Andre            91 LAV Hamburg Nord                 3:45,23
  10. Liebner, Sebastian      92 LG Prignitz                      3:45,97
  11. Götzke, Luca            92 SC Rönnau 74                     3:47,59
  12. Ehlers, Jan Torben      92 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum            3:47,90
  13. Wienigk, Kolja          93 Grundschule Crinitz              3:47,98
  14. Langhoff, Philipp       91 LG Glinde                        3:52,31
  15. Johannsen, Timo         91 Bredstedter TSV                  3:53,01
  16. Engelmann, Jens         91 LG HNF Hamburg                   3:53,41
  17. Petersen, Ole           91 LAV Hamburg Nord                 3:53,84
  18. Liedtke, Jonas          92 LG Glinde                        3:58,16
  19. Brune, Shawn            92 Harburger TB                     4:00,04
  20. Schmidt, Nikolai        91 LG Schönberg                     4:00,90
  21. Adler, Steven           93 LG Glinde                        4:01,52
  22. Röcker, Gimo            94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen           4:03,40
  23. Filbry, Marcus          91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          4:06,24
  24. Karzkowiak, Tim         91 TSV Altenholz                    4:10,79
  25. Wienigk, Andy           95 Grundschule Crinitz              4:11,56
  26. Schmelmer, Lukas        92 LAV Hamburg Nord                 4:22,99
  27. Krüger, Martin          91 Weseler TV                       4:49,87
 
 
   2000 m Schü C M10                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Wienigk, Hardy          91 Grundschule Crinitz              6:57,82
   2. Schmachtenberh, Tim     91 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          7:08,96
   3. Rehberg, Kim            91 SC Rönnau 74                     7:16,35
   4. Gömpel, Thies           91 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          7:30,36
   5. Meier, Karsten          91 Gettorfer TV                     7:52,34
   6. Wienigk, Kolja          93 Grundschule Crinitz              7:58,28
   7. Jacobsen, Jannes        91 SV Werder Bremen                 8:42,49
   8. Bonnier, Roman          92 Harburger TB                     8:42,69
   9. Wienigk, Andy           95 Grundschule Crinitz              8:56,63
 
 
   Hochsprung Schü C M10                              30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Riebeling, Sascha       91 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf               1,33
   2. Beushausen, Jannick     91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         1,27
   3. Poltrock, Fabian        91 TSV Klausdorf                       1,18
   4. Walczak, Paul           91 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         1,15
   4. Skambraks, Patrick      91 LG Burg                             1,15
   6. Marx, Sebastian         91 TSV Klausdorf                       1,10
   6. Mente, Christian        91 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                1,10
   8. Tegen, Simon            92 TuS Nortorf                         1,05
      Jacobsen, Jannes        91 SV Werder Bremen                  o.g.V.
 
 
   Weitsprung Schü C M10                              30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Beushausen, Jannick     91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         4,27
          3,97    4,12    4,04    3,93    4,11    4,27
   2. Poltrock, Fabian        91 TSV Klausdorf                       4,14
          3,88    4,03    4,14    3,95    4,10    4,10
   3. Riebeling, Sascha       91 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf               4,12
          4,08    4,08    4,04      x       x     4,12
   4. Kühl, Hendrik           91 Rendsburger TSV                     4,04
          3,82    3,94    3,73    3,46    3,62    4,04
   5. Skambraks, Patrick      91 LG Burg                             4,03
          3,98    3,84    3,89    3,70      x     4,03
   6. Drahotta, Daniel        92 LG Schönberg                        4,00
          3,94    3,89    3,60    3,88    3,92    4,00
   7. Smolinski, Eike         92 BSV Buxtehude                       4,00
          3,76    4,00    3,78    2,26    3,78    3,82
   8. Walczak, Paul           91 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         3,95
            x     3,95      x     3,94    3,80    3,92
   9. Stachnick, Falko        91 LG Glinde                           3,90
          3,90    3,66      x
  10. Lersch, Kerin           91 Delmenhorster SC                    3,88
          3,88    3,88    2,63
  11. Bergemann, Sascha       91 TSV Travemünde                      3,87
          3,77    3,82    3,87
  12. Neubauer, Max           88 LG Nordheide                        3,81
          3,61    3,81    3,62
  13. Thiehl, Gino            91 LG Prignitz                         3,77
          3,77    3,56    3,69
  14. Dittmann, Jannick       91 SC Rönnau 74                        3,72
          3,52      x     3,72
  15. Hagedorn, Tristan       91 TSV Wiepenkathen                    3,65
            x     3,65      x
  16. Mente, Christian        91 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                3,61
          3,61    3,39    3,40
  17. Nehlsen, Asmus          91 TSV Klausdorf                       3,61
          3,01    2,90    3,61
  18. Marx, Sebastian         91 TSV Klausdorf                       3,60
            x     3,60      x
  19. Wolk, Rule              91 Preetzer TSV                        3,50
          3,50      x     3,47
  20. Ingwersen, Sven         91 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               3,40
          3,39    3,40      x
  21. Weinert, Yannik         92 TSV Malchin                         3,39
          3,39    3,18    3,15
  22. Brune, Shawn            92 Harburger TB                        3,39
          3,12    2,94    3,39
  23. Kunst, Friedrich        92 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld              3,37
          3,37    3,26    3,26
  24. Johannsen, Timo         91 Bredstedter TSV                     3,30
          3,26    3,30      x
  25. Intert, Laurents        93 SC Rönnau 74                        3,28
          3,28      x     3,25
  26. Philipp, Fabian         93 Rendsburger TSV                     3,26
          2,98    3,20    3,26
  27. Heinemeyer, Jan         92 TSC Victoria Veddel                 3,23
          3,23      x     3,18
  28. Pohl, Rolf              94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              3,23
          3,23    2,88    3,06
  29. Afanyibo, Marvin        91 Hamburger SV                        3,21
          3,21    2,92      x
  30. Adler, Steven           93 LG Glinde                           3,10
            x     3,03    3,10
  31. Karzkowiak, Tim         91 TSV Altenholz                       3,03
          2,89    2,87    3,03
  32. Daniels, Markus         91 Weseler TV                          3,00
          3,00      x     2,86
  33. Izadi-Kooshki, Djamin   92 TSV Altenholz                       2,88
          2,88    2,81    2,72
  34. Röcker, Gimo            94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              2,85
          2,85    2,71    2,61
  35. Bonnier, Roman          92 Harburger TB                        2,82
          2,82    2,42      x
  36. Liedtke, Jonas          92 LG Glinde                           2,76
          2,76      x       x
  37. Krüger, Benjamin        91 Harburger TB                        2,68
          2,31    2,68    2,61
  38. Lersch, Dominik         95 Delmenhorster SC                    2,50
          2,50    2,40      x
  39. Janssen, Lukas          91 Weseler TV                          2,38
            x     2,33    2,38
  40. Krüger, Martin          91 Weseler TV                          2,25
            x     2,25      x
      Kasch, Henning          92 TuS Nortorf                       o.g.V.
            x       x       x
      Brunk, Finn             91 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
   Schlagball 80g Schü C M10                          30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Müller, Max             91 LG Alte Salzstraße                 56,00
         47,00   55,50   54,00   56,00      x    55,00
   2. Drahotta, Daniel        92 LG Schönberg                       46,00
         44,50   42,00   42,50   43,00   39,50   46,00
   3. Graw, Dennis            92 LG Glinde                          45,50
         38,50   44,50   42,00   45,50   40,50   39,50
   4. Schmidt, Nikolai        91 LG Schönberg                       45,00
         43,00   45,00   33,00   43,50   39,00   42,00
   5. Ehlers, Jan Torben      92 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum              45,00
         37,50   40,00   40,00   41,50   43,50   45,00
   6. Stachnick, Falko        91 LG Glinde                          42,00
         42,00   38,00      x    31,50   41,00   38,00
   7. Maier, Moritz           91 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf            41,00
         41,00   37,00   37,50   37,50   37,00   33,00
   8. Krüger, Benjamin        91 Harburger TB                       40,50
         38,50   40,50   35,50   36,50   38,00   36,00
   9. Kunst, Friedrich        92 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld             39,00
         39,00   33,00   30,00
  10. Kasch, Henning          92 TuS Nortorf                        36,00
         28,00   35,00   36,00
  11. Groth, Constantin       91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            36,00
         29,00   36,00   29,00
  12. Wolk, Rule              91 Preetzer TSV                       35,00
         35,00   34,50   30,00
  13. Iwers, Marcel           91 Wellingdorfer TV                   34,00
         26,00   34,00   34,00
  14. Afanyibo, Marvin        91 Hamburger SV                       33,50
         33,50   33,00      x
  15. Berning, Michel         91 PSV Eutin                          33,00
         32,00   30,00   33,00
  16. Engelmann, Jens         91 LG HNF Hamburg                     33,00
         29,00   33,00   30,00
  16. Hagedorn, Tristan       91 TSV Wiepenkathen                   33,00
         33,00   30,00   29,00
  18. Nehlsen, Asmus          91 TSV Klausdorf                      33,00
         33,00   15,00   29,50
  19. Karzkowiak, Tim         91 TSV Altenholz                      32,50
         25,00   32,50   22,50
  20. Bockelmann, Daniel      91 TSV Klausdorf                      32,00
         31,50   32,00   31,50
  21. Ingwersen, Sven         91 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum              31,50
         31,50   27,00   25,50
  22. Bosselmann, Ernst       92 TV Jahn Schneverdingen             31,00
         28,00   30,00   31,00
  23. Pohl, Rolf              94 TV Jahn Schneverdingen             30,00
         30,00   28,00   26,50
  24. Steinert, Lukas         91 Hamburger SV                       28,00
            x    28,00   25,00
  25. Fuchs, Frederik         92 BSV Buxtehude                      27,50
         25,50   27,00   27,50
  26. Daniels, Markus         91 Weseler TV                         26,00
         26,00   25,00   22,50
  27. Brune, Shawn            92 Harburger TB                       26,00
         25,00   26,00   21,00
  28. Ladewig, Florian        91 Bramstedter TS                     23,50
            x       x    23,50
  29. Lotze, Christoph        92 SC Poppenbüttel                    23,00
         23,00   21,00   20,50
  30. Sobakpo, Max            91 LG HNF Hamburg                     21,00
            x    21,00   19,00
  31. Izadi-Kooshki, Djamin   92 TSV Altenholz                      20,00
         20,00      x       x
  32. Heinemeyer, Jan         92 TSC Victoria Veddel                18,50
         18,50      x    17,50
  33. Krüger, Martin          91 Weseler TV                         18,00
         17,00   18,00   17,00
  34. Janssen, Lukas          91 Weseler TV                         17,50
         17,00   15,50   17,50
      Fischer, Alexander      91 Kaltenkirchener TS                  n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
 
 

Anfang


Schüler C M11

   50 m Schü C M11                                    30.09.2001
     1. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Groß, Arne              90 THW Kiel                            7,64
   2. Glawe, Christian        90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             7,81
   3. Hoffmann, Phil          90 SC Rönnau 74                        8,17
   4. Schulze, Kim            90 Preetzer TSV                        8,45
   5. Beushausen, Nils        90 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         8,64
   6. Fietkau, Lukas          90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,70
   7. Kollender, Max          90 Hamburger SV                        9,21
 
 
   50 m Schü C M11                                    30.09.2001
     2. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Bökenhauer, Lasse       90 Preetzer TSV                        8,07
   2. Ehlers, Jan             90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             8,17
   3. Benthien, Markus        90 THW Kiel                            8,29
   4. Lyhs, Sören             90 Preetzer TSV                        8,91
 
 
   50 m Schü C M11                                    30.09.2001
     3. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Cawello, Stefan         90 Preetzer TSV                        7,60
   2. Simon, Lars             90 TSV Klausdorf                       7,78
   3. Milke, Johannes         90 LG Prignitz                         7,86
   4. Kamin, Jonas            90 Bramfelder SV                       7,96
   5. Vonhold, Pascal         90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 8,11
   6. Berger, Lennard         90 BSV Buxtehude                       8,16
 
 
   50 m Schü C M11                                    30.09.2001
     4. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Dymek, Marcel           90 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   7,36
   2. Pienkos, Sebastian      90 SC Neubrandenburg                   7,82
   3. Bohmann, Mirko          90 TSV Wiepenkathen                    7,92
   4. Deward, Tim-Marius      90 LG Prignitz                         8,01
   5. Mund, Malte             90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,20
   6. Willgeroth, Georg       90 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         8,75
   7. Westerdick, Alexander   90 Weseler TV                          9,28
 
 
   50 m Schü C M11                                    30.09.2001
     5. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Kundschaft, Toni        90 SVG Eggesin 90                      7,46
   2. Dwenger, Niklas         90 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  7,88
   2. Hinkelmann, Moritz      90 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   7,88
   4. Lübcke, Simon           90 Preetzer TSV                        8,09
   5. Liedtke, Martin         90 LG Glinde                           8,17
   6. Ballnus, Mark           90 Weseler TV                          8,33
   7. Otto, Marco             90 Bredstedter TSV                     8,53
 
 
   50 m Schü C M11                                    30.09.2001
     6. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Von Hering, Robert      90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         7,74
   2. Effland, David          90 LG Prignitz                         8,07
   3. Hansen, Jonas           90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               8,10
   4. Witthöft, Phillip       90 Bramfelder SV                       8,20
   5. Benthin, Carsten        90 THW Kiel                            8,22
   6. Schmidt, Jannik         90 BSV Buxtehude                       8,29
   7. Tiesch, Benjamin        90 TSV Altenholz                       9,25
 
 
   50 m Schü C M11                                    30.09.2001
    A-Endlauf
 
   1. Dymek, Marcel           90 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   7,33
   2. Kundschaft, Toni        90 SVG Eggesin 90                      7,38
   3. Cawello, Stefan         90 Preetzer TSV                        7,49
   4. Groß, Arne              90 THW Kiel                            7,76
   5. Von Hering, Robert      90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         7,77
   6. Simon, Lars             90 TSV Klausdorf                       7,80
   7. Pienkos, Sebastian      90 SC Neubrandenburg                   7,81
   8. Glawe, Christian        90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             7,88
 

  50 m Schü C M11                                    30.09.2001
    B-Endlauf
 
   1. Milke, Johannes         90 LG Prignitz                         7,76
   2. Dwenger, Niklas         90 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  7,80
   3. Hinkelmann, Moritz      90 LBV Phnönix Lübeck                  7,85
   4. Bohmann, Mirko          90 TSV Wiepenkathen                    8,09
   5. Deward, Tim-Marius      90 LG Prignitz                         8,10
   6. Bökenhauer, Lasse       90 Preetzer TSV                        8,18
   7. Kamin, Jonas            90 Bramfelder SV                       8,27
   8. Effland, David          90 LG Prignitz                         8,28
 

   1000 m Schü C M11                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Nowigk, Tobias          90 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          3:21,64
   2. Schliffke, Marco        90 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg             3:23,42
   3. Riedel, Christopher     90 SV Friedrichsgabe                3:34,17
   4. Jäger, Timo             90 Wellingdorfer TV                 3:34,34
   5. Buchmann, Tobias        90 TSG Bergedorf                    3:38,33
   6. Schmidt, Jannik         90 BSV Buxtehude                    3:41,97
   7. Bieber, Flemming        90 SC Rönnau 74                     3:44,28
   8. Berger, Lennard         90 BSV Buxtehude                    3:44,90
   9. Otto, Marco             90 Bredstedter TSV                  3:48,85
  10. Mund, Malte             90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen           3:48,97
  11. Benthin, Carsten        90 THW Kiel                         3:50,08
  12. Hansen, Jonas           90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum            4:07,40
  13. Fietkau, Lukas          90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen           4:08,33
  14. Kollender, Max          90 Hamburger SV                     4:19,24
  15. Folkers, Jann           90 LAV Hamburg Nord                 4:19,57
 
 
 
   2000 m Schü C M11                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Meier, Hendrik          90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB      7:07,62
   2. Milke, Johannes         90 LG Prignitz                      7:29,65
   3. Gollnick, Paul          90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz              7:42,65
   4. Polay, Marc Dustin      90 Hamburger SV                     7:55,45
   5. Augustin, Christopher   90 BSV Buxtehude                    7:57,99
   6. Jäger, Timo             90 Wellingdorfer TV                 8:01,46
   7. Jennet, Malte           90 BSV Buxtehude                    8:02,50
   8. Ewert, Daniel           90 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          8:03,61
   9. Bloß, Ingo              90 Diezer TSK Oranien               9:34,39
 

 
   Hochsprung Schü C M11                              30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Meier, Hendrik          90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         1,45
   2. Kramke, Kai             90 LG Prignitz                         1,37
   3. Von Hering, Robert      90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         1,31
   4. Bohmann, Mirko          90 TSV Wiepenkathen                    1,28
   5. Effland, David          90 LG Prignitz                         1,28
   6. Dwenger, Niklas         90 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  1,25
   7. Berger, Lennard         90 BSV Buxtehude                       1,25
   7. Henschel, Christian     90 TSV Travemünde                      1,25
   9. Vonhold, Pascal         90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 1,25
  10. Witthöft, Phillip       90 Bramfelder SV                       1,20
  10. Hansen, Jonas           90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               1,20
  12. Schulze, Kim            90 Preetzer TSV                        1,20
  13. Quadt, Christoph        90 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        1,10
      Otto, Marco             90 Bredstedter TSV                   o.g.V.
      Kamin, Jonas            90 Bramfelder SV                       n.a.
 
 
   Weitsprung Schü C M11                              30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Cawello, Stefan         90 Preetzer TSV                        4,65
          4,43    4,57    4,41    4,43    4,65    4,57
   2. Simon, Lars             90 TSV Klausdorf                       4,60
            x     4,59    4,60    4,39    4,33    4,40
   3. Kundschaft, Toni        90 SVG Eggesin 90                      4,56
          4,47    4,30    4,56    4,35      x     4,27
   4. Dymek, Marcel           90 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   4,43
            x     4,40      x     4,27    4,43      x
   5. Stumpf, Ronald          90 SC Neubrandenburg                   4,29
          4,15    4,01    4,07    4,15    3,98    4,29
   6. Von Hering, Robert      90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         4,23
          4,10    4,04    4,23    4,04    4,06    4,18
   7. Hinkelmann, Moritz      90 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   4,18
          4,18    3,97    4,06      x       x     3,99
   8. Kramke, Kai             90 LG Prignitz                         4,17
          4,17    4,10    3,91      x     4,08    4,08
   9. Henschel, Christian     90 TSV Travemünde                      4,09
            x     4,09    3,94
  10. Meier, Hendrik          90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         4,07
          4,02    3,72    4,07
  11. Bökenhauer, Lasse       90 Preetzer TSV                        3,99
          3,99    3,78    3,93
  12. Witthöft, Phillip       90 Bramfelder SV                       3,97
          3,97    3,94      x
  13. Groß, Arne              90 THW Kiel                            3,97
            x     3,97      x
  14. Bohmann, Mirko          90 TSV Wiepenkathen                    3,94
          3,92    3,94    3,90
  15. Dwenger, Niklas         90 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  3,85
            x     3,85    3,54
  16. Effland, David          90 LG Prignitz                         3,84
          3,84    3,83    3,71
  17. Ehlers, Jan             90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,83
          3,83    3,55    3,58
  18. Fietkau, Lukas          90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              3,83
          3,83      x     3,05
  19. Glawe, Christian        90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,76
          3,54    3,60    3,76
  20. Liedtke, Martin         90 LG Glinde                           3,75
            x     3,75      x
  21. Kamin, Jonas            90 Bramfelder SV                       3,73
          3,63    3,67    3,73
  22. Schulze, Kim            90 Preetzer TSV                        3,68
          3,60    3,64    3,68
  23. Hansen, Jonas           90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               3,67
          3,44    3,67    3,57
  24. Benthien, Markus        90 THW Kiel                            3,60
          3,55    3,60    3,54
  25. Hoffmann, Phil          90 SC Rönnau 74                        3,60
          3,60      x     3,35
  26. Polay, Marc Dustin      90 Hamburger SV                        3,58
            x     3,58    3,23
  27. Ballnus, Mark           90 Weseler TV                          3,53
          3,53    3,35    3,38
  28. Lyhs, Sören             90 Preetzer TSV                        3,52
            x     3,52    3,42
  29. Leuschner, Johannes     90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         3,48
          3,31    3,46    3,48
  30. Jäger, Timo             90 Wellingdorfer TV                    3,47
          3,47    3,34    3,09
  31. Lübcke, Simon           90 Preetzer TSV                        3,44
            x     3,44      x
  32. Otto, Marco             90 Bredstedter TSV                     3,38
          3,37    3,38      x
  33. Willgeroth, Georg       90 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         3,31
            x     3,31    3,25
  34. Tiesch, Benjamin        90 TSV Altenholz                       3,05
          3,05    3,04    3,00
      Schulz, Franz           90 SC Neubrandenburg                 o.g.V.
            x       x       x
 
 
   Schlagball 80g Schü C M11                          30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Stumpf, Ronald          90 SC Neubrandenburg                  68,00
         56,00   56,50   57,50   61,50   63,50   68,00
   2. Cawello, Stefan         90 Preetzer TSV                       47,50
         46,50   44,00   47,50   41,50   46,50   47,50
   3. Gollnick, Paul          90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                45,00
         44,50   42,00   45,00   44,00   43,00   44,00
   4. Hinkelmann, Moritz      90 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  45,00
         30,50   42,00   44,00   45,00   40,00   40,00
   5. Willgeroth, Georg       90 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        44,50
         39,50   40,50   37,00   40,00   44,50   42,00
   6. Schulz, Franz           90 SC Neubrandenburg                  43,50
         43,50   37,50   35,00   35,50   33,00   41,00
   7. Henschel, Christian     90 TSV Travemünde                     43,00
         43,00   37,00   37,00   37,50   36,00   40,00
   8. Simon, Lars             90 TSV Klausdorf                      41,00
         40,00   40,50   40,00   40,00   41,00   38,50
   9. Deward, Tim-Marius      90 LG Prignitz                        40,00
         34,50   39,00   40,00
  10. Tiesch, Benjamin        90 TSV Altenholz                      39,50
         39,50   35,00   35,50
  11. Benthien, Markus        90 THW Kiel                           38,50
         38,50   36,50   38,00
  12. Ewert, Daniel           90 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf            37,50
         37,50   35,00   33,50
  13. Albertz, Klemens        90 Hamburger SV                       37,00
         37,00   30,00   33,50
  14. Folkers, Jann           90 LAV Hamburg Nord                   36,50
         34,50   36,50   34,50
  15. Mund, Malte             90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen             35,00
         35,00   34,50   31,00
  16. Liedtke, Martin         90 LG Glinde                          34,50
         34,50   33,50   34,00
  17. Lübcke, Simon           90 Preetzer TSV                       33,00
         32,50   33,00      x
  18. Ballnus, Mark           90 Weseler TV                         30,00
         27,50   27,50   30,00
  19. Lyhs, Sören             90 Preetzer TSV                       28,00
         24,00   27,50   28,00
 
 
 
 

Anfang


 

Schüler B


   4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B                            30.09.2001
     Endlauf
 
   1. LG Prignitz I                                                 38,47
          Reschke, Daniel  88 ; Redder, Patrick  88
          Herzberg, Tobias  88 ; Skortz, Normann  88
   2. TSV Klausdorf II                                              40,99
          Wohlert-Schmidt, H  88 ; Raabe, Simon  88
          Poltrock, Julian  88 ; Schüler, Jan Marti  88
   3. Hamburger SV I                                                41,44
          Darden, Yannick  88 ; Macuvele, Julian  89
          Albertz, Raffael  88 ; Grutschus, Simon  88
   4. SC Rönnau 74                                                  41,65
          Schürfeld, Jonas  89 ; Bartram, Christo  89
          Wieck, Michael  88 ; Nabow, Pascal  89
   5. SC Neubrandenburg                                             42,10
          Bartels, Patrick  89 ; Grochowski, Kevin  89
          Zillmer, Kai  89 ; Josefski, Martin  89
   6. SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                                          42,11
          Fitzen, Okan  88 ; Rutkowski, Paul  88
          Ritter, Nicole  89 ; Binsch, Ann-Kristi  89
   7. Weseler TV I                                                  43,93
          Kuipers, Alexander  88 ; Schnickers, Hendri  89
          Gronenwald, Tim-Ni  89 ; Wolff, Jakob  88
   8. Hamburger SV II                                               50,75
          Aurin, Jakob  88 ; Biermann, Felix  88
          Löding, Martin  89 ; Schwarz, Jonathan  88
 

 
 
 

Anfang


 

Schüler B M12


   75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     1. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Josefski, Martin        89 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,76
   2. Rahe, Johannes          89 TSG Bergedorf                      11,13
   3. Krause, Nils            89 PSV Eutin                          11,40
   4. Buss, Julius            89 PSV Eutin                          11,68
   5. Heitmann, Niklas        89 LAV Hamburg Nord                   11,70
   6. Schiemann, Denny        89 TuS Finkenwerder                   11,73
      Grünig, Georg           89 LG Dithmarschen                     n.a.
      Cetinkaya, Mesut        89 TuS Finkenwerder                    n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     2. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Bartram, Christo        89 SC Rönnau 74                       10,94
   2. Linow, Jan-Hendrik      89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            11,36
   3. Alldieck, Thiemo        89 Preetzer TSV                       11,94
   4. Mus, Soner              89 TuS Finkenwerder                   12,04
      Hastedt, Jan Philip     89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  n.a.
      Spaleck, Paul           89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
      Heiling, Tobias         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     3. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Mohr, Henning           89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       10,13
   2. Sturmheit, Daniel       89 Ahrensburger TSV                   11,33
   3. Schürfeld, Jonas        89 SC Rönnau 74                       11,44
   4. Plein, Tobias           89 Weseler TV                         12,35
   5. Dittmar, Malte          89 Bredstedter TSV                    12,93
      Bartz, Michael          89 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         n.a.
      Reimers, Christian      89 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     4. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Jacobsen, Hauke         89 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum              10,36
   2. Schnickers, Hendrik     89 Weseler TV                         10,87
   3. Macuvele, Julian        89 Hamburger SV                       10,96
   4. Stoldt, Henrik          89 WSV Tangstedt                      11,69
   5. Paul, Niklas            89 LG Glinde                          12,01
      Albrecht, Alexander     89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
      Hellemann, Marc         89 TuS Finkenwerder                    n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     5. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Corleis, Christian      89 BSV Buxtehude                      11,29
   2. Uliczka, Jörn           89 Preetzer TSV                       11,54
   3. Lindenau, Tim           89 THW Kiel                           11,89
   4. Schröder, Henrik        89 LG Glinde                          12,47
   5. Otto, Christoph         89 Bredstedter TSV                    13,05
      Corleis, Christian      89 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
      Huntenburg, Alexander   89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     6. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Grochowski, Kevin       89 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,70
   2. Henning, Sascha         89 BSV Buxtehude                      11,09
   3. Kohl, Niklas            89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            11,26
   4. Brendike, Niclas        89 LG Prignitz                        11,46
   5. Möller, Ole             89 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum              12,53
   6. Jantz, Fabian           89 Weseler TV                         13,08
      Büttner, Thore          89 SV Werder Bremen                    n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     7. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Rottenberg, Benjamin    89 LG Prignitz                        10,61
   2. Sonnenberg, Maximilian  89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        10,89
   3. Behrendt, Lars          89 TSV Neustadt                       11,20
   4. Peter, Henning          89 TuS 93 Lübeck                      11,74
   5. Meier, Timo             89 SC Rönnau 74                       12,18
   6. Wansiedler, Jürgen      89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        13,28
      Jessen, Gerrit          89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     A-Endlauf
 
   1. Mohr, Henning           89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       10,14
   2. Jacobsen, Hauke         89 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum              10,17
   3. Rottenberg, Benjamin    89 LG Prignitz                        10,62
   4. Grochowski, Kevin       89 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,93
   5. Sonnenberg, Maximilian  89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        10,96
   6. Josefski, Martin        89 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,97
   7. Bartram, Christo        89 SC Rönnau 74                       10,99
   8. Schnickers, Hendrik     89 Weseler TV                         11,23


  75 m Schü B M12                                    30.09.2001
     B-Endlauf
 
   1. Macuvele, Julian        89 Hamburger SV	                    10,72
   2. Behrendt, Lars          89 TSV Neustadt	                    11,04
   3. Rahe, Johannes          89 TSG Bergedorf                      11,11
   4. Henning, Sascha         89 BSV Buxtehude                      11,25
   5. Corleis, Christian      89 BSV Buxtehude                      12,05


  1000 m Schü B M12                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Sonnenberg, Maximilian  89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald      3:05,49
   2. Nabow, Pascal           89 SC Rönnau 74                     3:07,76
   3. Krauße, Alexander       89 SC Neubrandenburg                3:09,59
   4. Mader, Bengt-Hjalte     89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                3:10,26
   5. Breindel, Michael       89 SC Neubrandenburg                3:14,32
   6. Krause, Nils            89 PSV Eutin                        3:15,40
   7. Balsmeier, Julius       89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording      3:15,73
   8. Hoffmann, Paul          89 LG Alsternord                    3:21,67
   9. Zachtel, Yves           89 LG Alsternord                    3:25,04
  10. Uliczka, Jörn           89 Preetzer TSV                     3:32,96
  11. Schmitz, Maximilian     89 Weseler TV                       3:38,64
  12. Gragert, Nils           89 Hamburger SV                     4:18,53
      Kramp, Florian          89 SC Neubrandenburg                   n.a.
      Hochstrat, Jakob        89 Weseler TV                          n.a.
      Jessen, Gerrit          89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
 
 

   2000 m Schü B M12                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Gerdel, Chris           89 SVG Eggesin 90                   6:35,74
   2. Gömpel, Timm            89 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          6:36,99
   3. Heiling, Tobias         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          7:12,23
   4. Balsmeier, Julius       89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording      7:16,36
   5. Wegner, Jonas           89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg               7:22,33
   6. Pfaffenbach, Jonas      89 TSG Bergedorf                    7:23,90
   7. Wansiedler, Jürgen      89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording      7:41,28
   8. Buss, Julius            89 PSV Eutin                        7:54,02
   9. Mus, Soner              89 TuS Finkenwerder                 8:05,42
      Schiemann, Denny        89 TuS Finkenwerder                   aufg.
      Dittmar, Malte          89 Bredstedter TSV                    aufg.
      Cetinkaya, Mesut        89 TuS Finkenwerder                    n.a.
      Sonnenberg, Maximilian  89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         n.a.
      Nolte, Nico             89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
 
 

   60 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Kohl, Niklas            89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            10,54
   2. Brendike, Niclas        89 LG Prignitz                        11,03
   3. Mader, Bengt-Hjalte     89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  11,10
   4. Bartels, Patrick        89 SC Neubrandenburg                  11,20
   5. Grünig, Georg           89 LG Dithmarschen                    11,29
   6. Wansiedler, Jürgen      89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        12,64
   7. Paul, Niklas            89 LG Glinde                          12,95
      Heiling, Tobias         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             n.a.
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Meier, Hendrik          90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        11,02
   2. Balsmeier, Julius       89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        11,42
   3. Gronenwald, Tim-Niklas  89 Weseler TV                         11,49
   4. Sienknecht, Jos         89 BSV Buxtehude                      11,67
   5. Von Hering, Robert      90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        11,81
   6. Buss, Julius            89 PSV Eutin                          12,69
   7. Alldieck, Thiemo        89 Preetzer TSV                       12,81
   8. Otto, Christoph         89 Bredstedter TSV                    12,87
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schü B M12 0.762m                      30.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. Kohl, Niklas            89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            10,54
   2. Meier, Hendrik          90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        11,02
   3. Brendike, Niclas        89 LG Prignitz                        11,03
   4. Mader, Bengt-Hjalte     89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  11,10
   5. Bartels, Patrick        89 SC Neubrandenburg                  11,20
   6. Grünig, Georg           89 LG Dithmarschen                    11,29
   7. Balsmeier, Julius       89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        11,42
   8. Gronenwald, Tim-Niklas  89 Weseler TV                         11,49
   9. Sienknecht, Jos         89 BSV Buxtehude                      11,67
  10. Von Hering, Robert      90 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        11,81
  11. Wansiedler, Jürgen      89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        12,64
  12. Buss, Julius            89 PSV Eutin                          12,69
  13. Alldieck, Thiemo        89 Preetzer TSV                       12,81
  14. Otto, Christoph         89 Bredstedter TSV                    12,87
  15. Paul, Niklas            89 LG Glinde                          12,95
      Heiling, Tobias         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             n.a.
 
 
   Hochsprung Schü B M12                              30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Mohr, Henning           89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        1,44
   2. Balsmeier, Julius       89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         1,41
   3. Zillmer, Kai            89 SC Neubrandenburg                   1,38
   4. Hückel, Martin          89 LG Prignitz                         1,38
   5. Sienknecht, Jos         89 BSV Buxtehude                       1,35
   6. Grünig, Georg           89 LG Dithmarschen                     1,30
   7. Dahse, Philipp          89 LG Prignitz                         1,30
   8. Linow, Jan-Hendrik      89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             1,25
   8. Peter, Henning          89 TuS 93 Lübeck                       1,25
  10. Behrendt, Lars          89 TSV Neustadt                        1,25
  11. Paul, Niklas            89 LG Glinde                           1,20
 
 
   Stabhochsprung Schü B M12                          30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Lindenau, Tim           89 THW Kiel                            2,10
   2. Hartig, Patrick         89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  2,00
   3. Krause, Nils            89 PSV Eutin                           1,90
 
 
   Weitsprung Schü B M12                              30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Nabow, Pascal           89 SC Rönnau 74                        5,04
          4,59    4,63    4,63    4,50    4,66    5,04
   2. Jacobsen, Hauke         89 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               4,79
          3,83    4,62    4,62    4,65    4,79      x
   3. Macuvele, Julian        89 Hamburger SV                        4,56
          4,06    4,34    4,46    4,44    4,43    4,56
   4. Schnickers, Hendrik     89 Weseler TV                          4,56
          4,32    4,18    3,55    4,06    4,46    4,56
   5. Zillmer, Kai            89 SC Neubrandenburg                   4,49
          4,41    4,31    4,49    4,38    4,18    4,46
   6. Linow, Jan-Hendrik      89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             4,46
          4,13    4,15    4,32    4,46    4,16    4,30
   7. Rahe, Johannes          88 TSG Bergedorf                       4,45
          4,34    4,17    4,42    4,26    4,45    4,18
   8. Bartels, Patrick        89 SC Neubrandenburg                   4,40
          4,32    3,31    4,40      x     4,35    4,38
   9. Kohl, Niklas            89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             4,33
          4,33      x       x
  10. Balsmeier, Julius       89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         4,28
          4,13    4,00    4,28
  11. Uliczka, Jörn           89 Preetzer TSV                        4,23
          4,23    4,21    4,19
  12. Grochowski, Kevin       89 SC Neubrandenburg                   4,23
          4,21      x     4,23
  13. Peter, Henning          89 TuS 93 Lübeck                       4,16
            -     4,16    4,15
  14. Schürfeld, Jonas        89 SC Rönnau 74                        4,16
          4,16    4,11    4,05
  15. Buss, Julius            89 PSV Eutin                           4,16
          4,00    4,16    4,08
  16. Paul, Niklas            89 LG Glinde                           4,08
          4,08    3,86    3,96
  17. Josefski, Martin        89 SC Neubrandenburg                   3,98
          3,93    3,20    3,98
  18. Heitmann, Niklas        89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    3,97
          3,97    3,77      x
  19. Corleis, Christian      89 BSV Buxtehude                       3,90
          3,90    3,79    3,61
  20. Dahse, Philipp          89 LG Prignitz                         3,86
          3,71    3,80    3,86
  21. Lindenau, Tim           89 THW Kiel                            3,66
          3,61    3,66      x
  22. Plein, Tobias           89 Weseler TV                          3,65
          3,65    3,49    3,40
  23. Otto, Christoph         89 Bredstedter TSV                     3,51
          3,51    3,46    3,43
  24. Schiemann, Denny        89 TuS Finkenwerder                    3,45
          3,31    3,45      x
  25. Schröder, Henrik        89 LG Glinde                           3,32
          3,10    3,32    3,27
  26. Jantz, Fabian           89 Weseler TV                          3,32
          3,20      x     3,32
  27. Mus, Soner              89 TuS Finkenwerder                    3,29
          3,29    3,28      -
  28. Dittmar, Malte          89 Bredstedter TSV                     3,24
          3,24    3,14    3,17
      Heiling, Tobias         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             n.a.
          n.a.
      Behrendt, Lars          89 TSV Neustadt                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Nolte, Nico             89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
          n.a.
      Spaleck, Paul           89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
          n.a.
      Hellemann, Marc         89 TuS Finkenwerder                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Sturmheit, Daniel       89 Ahrensburger TSV                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Büttner, Thore          89 SV Werder Bremen                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Cetinkaya, Mesut        89 TuS Finkenwerder                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Henning, Sascha         89 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
   Schlagball 80g Schü B M12                          30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Hückel, Martin          89 LG Prignitz                        50,50
         49,50   50,50   31,00   44,50      -    47,00
   2. Bartram, Christo        89 SC Rönnau 74                       49,50
         45,50   49,50   46,00   47,50   37,00      x
   3. Löding, Martin          89 Hamburger SV                       49,00
         37,00   39,00   47,00   44,00   49,00   47,00
   4. Gerdel, Chris           89 SVG Eggesin 90                     47,00
         47,00   43,50   43,50   42,00   43,00   39,00
   5. Brendike, Niclas        89 LG Prignitz                        43,00
         37,00   43,00   41,50   39,50   31,00   35,00
   6. Sienknecht, Jos         89 BSV Buxtehude                      41,00
         39,00   38,00   41,00   36,50   39,00   40,00
   7. Behrendt, Lars          89 TSV Neustadt                       41,00
         41,00   38,00   36,00   39,50   38,50   38,00
   8. Rottenberg, Benjamin    89 LG Prignitz                        41,00
         41,00   37,50      -       -       -       -
   9. Peter, Henning          89 TuS 93 Lübeck                      40,00
         40,00      x    33,00
  10. Meier, Timo             89 SC Rönnau 74                       38,00
         34,00   34,50   38,00
  11. Wansiedler, Jürgen      89 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        35,50
         35,50   32,00   20,00
  12. Henning, Sascha         89 BSV Buxtehude                      35,00
         34,00   32,50   35,00
      Jessen, Gerrit          89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Bartz, Michael          89 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         n.a.
          n.a.
      Spaleck, Paul           89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
          n.a.
      Albrecht, Alexander     89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Schürfeld, Jonas        89 SC Rönnau 74                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Macuvele, Julian        89 Hamburger SV                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Hochstrat, Jakob        89 Weseler TV                          n.a.
          n.a.
      Hellemann, Marc         89 TuS Finkenwerder                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Möller, Ole             89 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
 
 

Anfang



Schüler B M13


   75 m Schü B M13                                    30.09.2001
     1. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Siemer, Stefan          88 Bramfelder SV                       9,92
   2. Redder, Patrick         88 LG Prignitz                        10,29
   3. Schädig, Andreas        88 LG Prignitz                        10,34
   4. Höner, Janos            88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        10,78
   5. Aurin, Jakob            88 Hamburger SV                       11,32
      Wolff, Jakob            88 Weseler TV                          n.a.
      Michalski, Pascal       88 PSV Eutin                           n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M13                                    30.09.2001
     2. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Katzenberger, Jörn      88 Bredstedter TSV                    10,01
   2. Lewandowski, Markus     88 TSG Bergedorf                      10,28
   3. Tönsfeldt, Nils         88 SV Großhansdorf                    11,10
   4. Kuipers, Alexander      88 Weseler TV                         11,36
   5. Pollmann, Rene          88 LG Burg                            11,77
      Benzen, Torge           88 THW Kiel                            n.a.
      Doblinski, Timo         88 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   n.a.
      Haubenschild, Thomas    88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M13                                    30.09.2001
     3. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Herzberg, Tobias        88 LG Prignitz                         9,82
   2. Jessen, Arne            88 Bramstedter TS                      9,93
   3. Burmester, Philipp      88 LG Alte Salzstraße                 10,03
   4. Rutkowski, Paul         88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               10,05
   5. Poltrock, Julian        88 TSV Klausdorf                      10,66
      Dieck, Philipp          88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Woyczikowski, Marco     88 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M13                                    30.09.2001
     4. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Grutschus, Simon        88 Hamburger SV                        9,99
   2. Reschke, Daniel         88 LG Prignitz                        10,26
   3. Skortz, Normann         88 LG Prignitz                        10,28
   4. Bitter, Waldemar        88 Bramfelder SV                      10,48
   5. Quast, Marten           88 SV Werder Bremen                   10,92
   6. Fitzen, Okan            88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               11,07
      Lagodny, Stefan         88 LG Prignitz                         n.a.
      Petersen, Folkert       88 Kaltenkirchener TS                  n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schü B M13                                    30.09.2001
     5. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Schwedler, Timon        88 TSG Bergedorf                      10,21
   2. Rodriguez, David        88 TSV Malchin                        10,38
   3. Rosenberger, Jan        88 AMTV Hamburg                       10,41
   4. Steffen, Sebastian      88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        10,70
   5. Schüler, Jan Martin     88 TSV Klausdorf                      11,07
   6. Dombrowski, Daniel      88 TSV Schönberg                      11,36
   6. Wolff, Jakob            88 Weseler TV                         11,36
   8. Sumfleth, Marco         88 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       11,50
 

  75 m Schü B M13                                    30.09.2001
    A-Endlauf
 
   1. Herzberg, Tobias        88 LG Prignitz                         9,66
   2. Rutkowski, Paul         88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                9,74
   3. Katzenberger, Jörn      88 Bredstedter TSV                     9,79
   4. Grutschus, Simon        88 Hamburger SV                        9,88
   5. Siemer, Stefan          88 Bramfelder SV                       9,92
   6. Jessen, Arne            88 Bramstedter TS                      9,97
   7. Burmester, Philipp      88 LG Alte Salzstraße                 10,01
   8. Schwedler, Timon        88 TSG Bergedorf                      10,44
 
 
  75 m Schü B M13                                    30.09.2001
    B-Endlauf
 
   1. Reschke, Daniel         88 LG Prignitz                        10,13
   2. Redder, Patrick         88 LG Prignitz                        10,37
   3. Skortz, Normann         88 LG Prignitz                        10,40
   4. Rodriguez, David        88 TSV Malchin                        10,43
   5. Schädig, Andreas        88 LG Prignitz                        10,55
   

   1000 m Schü B M13                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Meier, Frank            88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB      3:02,26
   2. Alemann, Jasper, von    88 SV Werder Bremen                 3:03,15
   3. Neubauer, Max           88 LG Nordheide                     3:03,83
   4. Schrader, Markus        88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB      3:13,65
   5. Aurin, Jakob            88 Hamburger SV                     3:19,34
   6. Kuipers, Alexander      88 Weseler TV                       3:22,43
   7. Haubenschild, Thomas    88 SC Poppenbüttel                  3:42,16
   8. Wieck, Michael          88 SC Rönnau 74                     3:44,91
   9. Honay, Friedrich        88 Hamburger SV                     3:51,21
      Stauss, Farbian         88 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        n.a.
      Dieck, Philipp          88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Becker, Alexander       88 THW Kiel                            n.a.
 
 

    2000 m Schü B M13                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Ludolph, Sören          88 LG Nordheide                     6:37,53
   2. Stinski, Sebastian      88 LG Hadeln                        7:00,39
   3. Dasse, Mathias          88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz              7:03,90
   4. Mallek, David           88 THW Kiel                         7:06,06
   5. Arash, Abdul            88 Oststeinbeker SV                 7:06,13
   6. Hassa, Dominik          88 LBV Phönix Lübeck                7:08,31
   7. Giering, Markus         88 LAV Hamburg Nord                 7:08,61
   8. Mus, Sahin              88 TuS Finkenwerder                 7:18,52
   9. Harms, Alexander        88 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          7:18,97
  10. Schwedler, Timon        88 TSG Bergedorf                    7:20,51
  11. Wohlert-Schmidt, Hannes 88 TSV Klausdorf                    7:22,77
  12. Kamin, Daniel           88 Bramfelder SV                    7:32,85
  13. Pollmann, Rene          88 LG Burg                          8:49,57
      Hamann, Mirko           88 SV Großhansdorf                     n.a.
 
 
 
  60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Höner, Janos            88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        10,59
   2. Schrader, Markus        88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        10,84
   3. Haubenschild, Thomas    88 SC Poppenbüttel                    11,05
   4. Bargholz, Andy          88 Wellingdorfer TV                   11,05
   5. Biermann, Felix         88 Hamburger SV                       12,23
   6. Rinner, Lars            88 Wellingdorfer TV                   13,13
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Jessen, Arne            88 Bramstedter TS                      9,56
   2. Herzberg, Tobias        88 LG Prignitz                         9,65
   3. Hamann, Mirko           88 SV Großhansdorf                     9,93
   4. Geiß, Giannis           88 SV Werder Bremen                   10,09
   5. Steffen, Sebastian      88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        10,15
   6. Schädig, Andreas        88 LG Prignitz                        10,49
   7. Thoden, Alexander       88 BSV Buxtehude                      11,38
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schü B M13 0.762m                      30.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. Jessen, Arne            88 Bramstedter TS                      9,56
   2. Herzberg, Tobias        88 LG Prignitz                         9,65
   3. Hamann, Mirko           88 SV Großhansdorf                     9,93
   4. Geiß, Giannis           88 SV Werder Bremen                   10,09
   5. Steffen, Sebastian      88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        10,15
   6. Schädig, Andreas        88 LG Prignitz                        10,49
   7. Höner, Janos            88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        10,59
   8. Schrader, Markus        88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        10,84
   9. Haubenschild, Thomas    88 SC Poppenbüttel                    11,05
   9. Bargholz, Andy          88 Wellingdorfer TV                   11,05
  11. Thoden, Alexander       88 BSV Buxtehude                      11,38
  12. Biermann, Felix         88 Hamburger SV                       12,23
  13. Rinner, Lars            88 Wellingdorfer TV                   13,13
 
 

   Hochsprung Schü B M13                              30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Katzenberger, Jörn      88 Bredstedter TSV                     1,63
   2. Herzberg, Tobias        88 LG Prignitz                         1,60
   3. Lewandowski, Markus     88 TSG Bergedorf                       1,57
   4. Bargholz, Andy          88 Wellingdorfer TV                    1,48
   4. Arp, Thies              88 TSV Schönberg                       1,48
   6. Meier, Frank            88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         1,45
   7. Langnickel, Ferdinand   88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         1,45
   7. Hamann, Mirko           88 SV Großhansdorf                     1,45
   9. Burmester, Philipp      88 LG Alte Salzstraße                  1,40
  10. Haubenschild, Thomas    88 SC Poppenbüttel                     1,40
  11. Brunk, Christoph        88 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               1,40
  11. Raabe, Simon            88 TSV Klausdorf                       1,40
  13. Rutkowski, Paul         88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                1,35
  14. Poltrock, Julian        88 TSV Klausdorf                       1,35
  14. Sumfleth, Marco         88 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        1,35
  16. Tönsfeldt, Nils         88 SV Großhansdorf                     1,35
  17. Schüler, Jan Martin     88 TSV Klausdorf                       1,30
      Kramke, Chris           88 LG Prignitz                         n.a.
      Peters, Olaf            88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
      Dieck, Philipp          88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Schiring, Fabian        88 Rendsburger TSV                     n.a.
      Stauss, Farbian         88 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        n.a.


  Stabhochsprung Schü B M13                          30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Bargholz, Andy          88 Wellingdorfer TV                    2,80
   2. Arp, Thies              88 TSV Schönberg                       2,10
   3. Becker, Alexander       88 THW Kiel                            1,80
   4. Honay, Friedrich        88 Hamburger SV                        1,50
      Dombrowski, Daniel      88 TSV Schönberg                     o.g.V.
      Schwarz, Hendrik        88 THW Kiel                          o.g.V.
      Dieck, Philipp          88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Michalski, Pascal       88 PSV Eutin                           n.a.
      Haubenschild, Thomas    88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
 
 
   Weitsprung Schü B M13                              30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Herzberg, Tobias        88 LG Prignitz                         5,64
          5,25    5,64      -     5,29      x     5,50
   2. Jessen, Arne            88 Bramstedter TS                      5,48
          5,22    5,43    5,21    5,27    5,48    5,48
   3. Skortz, Normann         88 LG Prignitz                         5,35
          5,20    5,25    4,95      x     5,26    5,35
   4. Arash, Abdul            88 Oststeinbeker SV                    5,27
            x     5,23    5,27    5,22    5,18    5,26
   5. Katzenberger, Jörn      88 Bredstedter TSV                     5,24
          5,15      x     4,90      x       x     5,24
   6. Schwedler, Timon        88 TSG Bergedorf                       5,03
          5,00    5,03    4,65    4,87    4,86      x
   7. Lewandowski, Markus     88 TSG Bergedorf                       5,00
          4,86    4,93    5,00    4,82    4,91    4,05
   8. Langnickel, Ferdinand   88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         4,99
          4,90    4,99    4,93    4,78    4,84    4,87
   9. Rutkowski, Paul         88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                4,87
          4,87    4,62    4,75
  10. Hamann, Mirko           88 SV Großhansdorf                     4,78
          4,78    3,35    4,75
  11. Redder, Patrick         88 LG Prignitz                         4,75
          4,74    4,75    4,60
  12. Höner, Janos            88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         4,73
          4,59    4,73    4,65
  13. Steffen, Sebastian      88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         4,69
          4,69    4,58      x
  14. Poltrock, Julian        88 TSV Klausdorf                       4,66
          4,57    4,49    4,66
  15. Bitter, Waldemar        88 Bramfelder SV                       4,65
          4,42    4,65    4,48
  16. Siemer, Stefan          88 Bramfelder SV                       4,56
          3,86    4,56    3,92
  17. Rodriguez, David        88 TSV Malchin                         4,55
          4,05    4,55    3,94
  18. Schrader, Markus        88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         4,45
          3,05    4,28    4,45
  19. Quast, Marten           88 SV Werder Bremen                    4,40
          4,40    4,21    4,20
  20. Tönsfeldt, Nils         88 SV Großhansdorf                     4,37
          4,07    4,37    4,24
  21. Schüler, Jan Martin     88 TSV Klausdorf                       4,35
            x     4,35    4,35
  22. Biermann, Felix         88 Hamburger SV                        4,23
          4,23    4,08    4,06
  23. Schiring, Fabian        88 Rendsburger TSV                     4,17
          4,17    3,35    3,90
  24. Becker, Alexander       88 THW Kiel                            4,12
          4,12    4,08    4,00
  25. Schwarz, Jonathan       88 Hamburger SV                        4,02
          4,02      x       x
  26. Pollmann, Rene          88 LG Burg                             3,97
          3,88    3,97    3,68
  27. Kuipers, Alexander      88 Weseler TV                          3,80
            x     3,80      x
  28. Aurin, Jakob            88 Hamburger SV                        3,75
            x     3,75      x
  29. Benzen, Torge           88 THW Kiel                            3,40
          3,10    3,40      -
      Dieck, Philipp          88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Kramke, Chris           88 LG Prignitz                         n.a.
          n.a.
      Dombrowski, Daniel      88 TSV Schönberg                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Arp, Thies              88 TSV Schönberg                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Haubenschild, Thomas    88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Rosenberger, Jan        88 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Rahe, Johannes          88 TSG Bergedorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Peters, Olaf            88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
   Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg                         30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Arash, Abdul            88 Oststeinbeker SV                   12,13
         11,31   12,09   11,50   12,05   12,13   12,07
   2. Wohlert-Schmidt, Hannes 88 TSV Klausdorf                      11,88
         11,88   11,68   11,34   11,74   11,13   11,22
   3. Zunker, Janne Niclas    88 LG Alte Salzstraße                 11,13
         10,25   10,27   10,52   10,36   11,13   10,70
   4. Schlüter, Kai           88 TSV Malchin                        10,74
         10,58   10,29   10,62   10,49   10,74      x
   5. Langnickel, Ferdinand   88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        10,42
         10,34   10,42   10,31    9,98      x     9,82
   6. Skortz, Normann         88 LG Prignitz                        10,07
          9,82   10,07    9,99      x     9,48    9,17
   7. Bauch, Manuel           88 BSV Buxtehude                       9,86
          9,74    9,49    8,92      x     9,86    9,85
   8. Lewandowski, Markus     88 TSG Bergedorf                       9,65
          9,65    9,65    9,05    9,31    9,34    9,22
   9. Reschke, Daniel         88 LG Prignitz                         9,59
          9,37      x     9,59
  10. Richter, Mike           88 TSV Malchin                         9,36
          9,25    9,26    9,36
  11. Rodriguez, David        88 TSV Malchin                         9,19
          8,66    9,19    9,15
  12. Albertz, Raffael        88 Hamburger SV                        9,18
          9,15    8,26    9,18
  13. Brunk, Christoph        88 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               9,00
          8,92    9,00    8,35
  14. Schwarz, Hendrik        88 THW Kiel                            8,52
          7,41    8,52      x
  15. Freese, Tobias          89 TSV Kirchlinteln                    8,47
            x     8,45    8,47
  16. Rinner, Lars            88 Wellingdorfer TV                    8,32
          7,85    7,46    8,32
  17. Dittmann, Björn         88 TSG Bergedorf                       8,12
          8,12    7,76    8,10
  18. Wolff, Jakob            88 Weseler TV                          8,09
          7,97    8,09    7,54
  19. Wollny, Leif            88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                8,05
            x     7,29    8,05
  20. Pfiffner, Kay           88 TSV Travemünde                      7,92
          7,92    6,30    7,55
  21. Pollmann, Rene          88 LG Burg                             7,71
          7,62    7,60    7,71
  22. Erfurt, Marcus          89 TSV Malchin                         7,56
          6,89    7,56      x
  23. Thoden, Alexander       88 BSV Buxtehude                       6,95
          6,95    6,80    6,82
  24. Henning, Sascha         89 BSV Buxtehude                       6,75
          6,72    6,75    6,47
  25. Corleis, Christian      89 BSV Buxtehude                       6,65
          6,50    6,31    6,65
  26. Fitzen, Okan            88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                6,10
            x     6,10    5,62
  27. Stauss, Farbian         88 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        4,64
          4,64    4,63    4,47
      Corleis, Christian      89 BSV Buxtehude                        ab.
         ab.
      Wolff, Jakob            88 Weseler TV                          n.a.
          n.a.
      Darden, Yannick         88 Hamburger SV                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Reimers, Christian      89 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Huntenburg, Alexander   89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
          n.a.
      Zimmermann, Rolf        88 TSV Malchin                         n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
   Diskuswurf Schü B M13 750 g                        30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Wohlert-Schmidt, Hannes 88 TSV Klausdorf                      33,88
         31,08   31,02   24,82   28,44   33,88   30,43
   2. Lagodny, Stefan         88 LG Prignitz                        32,85
         32,85   27,92      x       x       x    31,35
   3. Schwarz, Hendrik        88 THW Kiel                           25,44
         22,91   20,28   17,62   19,62   23,21   25,44
   4. Albertz, Raffael        88 Hamburger SV                       24,96
         23,58    2,38    2,39      x    24,96      x
   5. Pfiffner, Kay           88 TSV Travemünde                     24,89
         24,89   19,72      x       x    20,51   17,62
   6. Biermann, Felix         88 Hamburger SV                       23,38
         16,11   18,90   23,38      x    22,00   21,25
   7. Redder, Patrick         88 LG Prignitz                        23,21
         19,69   16,10   23,21      -       -       -
   8. Schwarz, Jonathan       88 Hamburger SV                       22,68
         20,36      x    22,68      x    18,56   21,69
   9. Dombrowski, Daniel      88 TSV Schönberg                      21,30
            x    21,30      x
  10. Bauch, Manuel           88 BSV Buxtehude                      21,07
            x    21,07   20,45
  11. Löding, Martin          89 Hamburger SV                       16,48
            x    14,75   16,48
  12. Honay, Friedrich        88 Hamburger SV                       14,82
            x       x    14,82
      Reschke, Daniel         88 LG Prignitz                       o.g.V.
         o.g.V.
      Darden, Yannick         88 Hamburger SV                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Freese, Tobias          89 TSV Kirchlinteln                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Hastedt, Jan Philip     89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
   Speerwurf Schü B M13 400 g                         30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Zunker, Janne Niclas    88 LG Alte Salzstraße                 43,18
         41,99   39,80   40,84   43,18   40,46   41,44
   2. Wohlert-Schmidt, Hannes 88 TSV Klausdorf                      35,86
         32,24   29,67   35,86   31,88   28,89   34,93
   3. Stinski, Sebastian      88 LG Hadeln                          34,86
         33,66   30,65   33,43   34,27   34,86   32,54
   4. Haubenschild, Thomas    88 SC Poppenbüttel                    34,69
         30,99   34,69      x    31,92   30,22   32,22
   5. Erfurt, Marcus          89 TSV Malchin                        32,65
         24,94   29,38   32,65      x    28,87   26,76
   6. Bauch, Manuel           88 BSV Buxtehude                      32,22
         32,22   28,63      x    27,53   32,06   30,56
   7. Freese, Tobias          89 TSV Kirchlinteln                   32,21
         28,15   27,31   32,21   27,74   31,10   29,83
   8. Brunk, Christoph        88 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum              32,12
         19,30   26,72   30,69   32,12   27,44      x
   9. Schwarz, Hendrik        88 THW Kiel                           29,29
         29,29   29,06      x
  10. Herzberg, Tobias        88 LG Prignitz                        29,19
         24,29   29,19   22,88
  11. August, Aaron           89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen             28,50
            -    25,71   28,50
  12. Thoden, Alexander       88 BSV Buxtehude                      28,11
         28,11   25,95      x
  13. Reiners, Steffen        88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen             27,76
         27,76    2,80   22,72
  14. Hoske, Jan              88 TV Jahn Schneverdingen             27,50
         27,50   26,24      x
  15. Darden, Yannick         88 Hamburger SV                       26,94
         26,94   25,09   24,19
  16. Geiß, Giannis           88 SV Werder Bremen                   25,54
         25,54   23,98   24,43
  17. Sienknecht, Jos         89 BSV Buxtehude                      24,97
         24,48   24,97   23,87
  18. Raabe, Simon            88 TSV Klausdorf                      23,36
         22,32   23,36   23,31
  19. Albertz, Raffael        88 Hamburger SV                       21,58
         18,68   21,58      -
  20. Rinner, Lars            88 Wellingdorfer TV                   21,19
            x    21,19      x
  21. Schädig, Andreas        88 LG Prignitz                        21,09
         21,09   19,83   17,80
  22. Henning, Sascha         89 BSV Buxtehude                      19,05
         15,70   19,05   16,74
  23. Sumfleth, Marco         88 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       18,88
            x    16,57   18,88
  24. Dittmann, Björn         88 TSG Bergedorf                      18,52
         18,52   18,24      x
  25. Richter, Mike           88 TSV Malchin                        17,77
         17,77      x       x
  26. Gragert, Nils           89 Hamburger SV                       11,52
         11,52      x       -
      Schlüter, Kai           88 TSV Malchin                       o.g.V.
         o.g.V.
      Stauss, Farbian         88 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen      o.g.V.
         o.g.V.
      Rosenberger, Jan        88 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Müller, Max             91 LG Alte Salzstraße                  n.a.
          n.a.
      Grünig, Georg           89 LG Dithmarschen                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Aurin, Jakob            88 Hamburger SV                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Woyczikowski, Marco     88 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Dieck, Philipp          88 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
          n.a.
 


 

Schülerinnen C


   4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C                            30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. BSV Buxtehude                                                 30,19
          Vlach, Neele  90 ; Bockermann, Jasmin  90
          Struck, Katharina  90 ; Tshidibu, Solonge  90
   2. TSV Bemerode                                                  31,45
          Striegler, Karin  90 ; Kuhlmann, Franzisk  91
          Muhlack, Verena  91 ; Dette, Daniela  91
   3. TV Jahn Schneverdingen                                        31,54
          Alonao, Patricia  90 ; Petere, Inga Malin  91
          Röcker, Selyna  91 ; Spitzar, Kim Sophi  90
   4. AMTV Hamburg                                                  32,24
          Bräuner, Kim  90 ; Kühling, Victoria  90
          Lüttgen, Janina  90 ; Bartnicki, Alexand  90
   5. TSV Klausdorf                                                 33,19
          Harnbach, Leevke  90 ; Büggein, Caterina  91
          Jürgensen, Stine  91 ; Reinke, Nathalie  90
      SC Poppenbüttel I                                              n.a.
          Becker, Nina  90 ; Ghawan, Nasi  90
          Junker, Vanesa  91 ; Thiede, Luise  91
 
 
   4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C                            30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. SC Rönnau 74                                                  30,31
          Rinast, Rachel  91 ; Holst, Annika  91
          Rickert, Anneke  90 ; Kriett, Leonie  90
   2. LG Prignitz                                                   30,93
          Fröhlich, Katja  90 ; Milke, Tatjana  90
          Haering, Maria  91 ; Haupt, Nicole  90
   3. TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                                          31,63
          Ketelsen, Theresa  92 ; Brummund, Julia  91
          Eckholdt, Anna  90 ; Ketelsen, Alena  91
   4. TSV Travemünde                                                31,78
          Röseler, Christin  91 ; Kolich, Annika  93
          Kolich, Susanne  90 ; Graser, Elisabeth  90
   5. BSV Buxtehude II                                              32,17
          Scheuer, Kim Lara  92 ; Vlach, Annika  90
          Suttmann, Jennifer  90 ; Eckhoff, Judith  92
   6. SV Werder Bremen                                              32,86
          Quast, Marit  92 ; Woggan, Laura  91
          Läpple, Carolin  91 ; Genzmer, Viktoria  91
   7. Preetzer TSV                                                  33,70
          Schroedter, Leah  90 ; Lögers, Hanna  90
          Magaard, Friederik  90 ; Bierwirth, Sandra  91
 
 
   4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C                            30.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. BSV Buxtehude                                                 30,19
          Vlach, Neele  90 ; Bockermann, Jasmin  90
          Struck, Katharina  90 ; Tshidibu, Solonge  90
   2. SC Rönnau 74                                                  30,31
          Rinast, Rachel  91 ; Holst, Annika  91
          Rickert, Anneke  90 ; Kriett, Leonie  90
   3. LG Prignitz                                                   30,93
          Fröhlich, Katja  90 ; Milke, Tatjana  90
          Haering, Maria  91 ; Haupt, Nicole  90
   4. TSV Bemerode                                                  31,45
          Striegler, Karin  90 ; Kuhlmann, Franzisk  91
          Muhlack, Verena  91 ; Dette, Daniela  91
   5. TV Jahn Schneverdingen                                        31,54
          Alonao, Patricia  90 ; Petere, Inga Malin  91
          Röcker, Selyna  91 ; Spitzar, Kim Sophi  90
   6. TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                                          31,63
          Ketelsen, Theresa  92 ; Brummund, Julia  91
          Eckholdt, Anna  90 ; Ketelsen, Alena  91
   7. TSV Travemünde                                                31,78
          Röseler, Christin  91 ; Kolich, Annika  93
          Kolich, Susanne  90 ; Graser, Elisabeth  90
   8. BSV Buxtehude II                                              32,17
          Scheuer, Kim Lara  92 ; Vlach, Annika  90
          Suttmann, Jennifer  90 ; Eckhoff, Judith  92
   9. AMTV Hamburg                                                  32,24
          Bräuner, Kim  90 ; Kühling, Victoria  90
          Lüttgen, Janina  90 ; Bartnicki, Alexand  90
  10. SV Werder Bremen                                              32,86
          Quast, Marit  92 ; Woggan, Laura  91
          Läpple, Carolin  91 ; Genzmer, Viktoria  91
  11. TSV Klausdorf                                                 33,19
          Harnbach, Leevke  90 ; Büggein, Caterina  91
          Jürgensen, Stine  91 ; Reinke, Nathalie  90
  12. Preetzer TSV                                                  33,70
          Schroedter, Leah  90 ; Lögers, Hanna  90
          Magaard, Friederik  90 ; Bierwirth, Sandra  91
      SC Poppenbüttel I                                              n.a.
          Becker, Nina  90 ; Ghawan, Nasi  90
          Junker, Vanesa  91 ; Thiede, Luise  91
 
 
 
 

Anfang


Schülerinnen C W10

   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     1. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Remke, Alisa            91 TuS Harsefeld                       7,97 A
   2. Buß, Sabine             91 TSV Malchin                         7,98 A
   3. Dette, Daniela          91 TSV Bemerode                        8,41 B
   4. Kühl, Hannah            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  8,50
   5. Witt, Stefanie          91 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 8,83
   6. Ernemann, Claudia       91 Hamburger SV                        9,89
   7. Wansiedler, Irene       91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        10,00
      Röseler, Christin       91 TSV Travemünde                      n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     2. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Arndt, Jette            91 TSV Malchin                         8,01 A
   2. Peters, Inga Malin      91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,22 B
   3. Röcker, Selyna          91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,45
   4. Rahe, Rebecca           91 TSG Bergedorf                       8,63
   5. Muhlack, Verena         91 TSV Bemerode                        8,64
   6. Lottis, Mahela          91 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                8,73
   7. Trollinger, Talisha     91 Hamburger SV                        9,46
   8. Nachtigall, Sofie       93 TSC Victoria Veddel                10,03
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     3. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Rinast, Rachel          91 SC Rönnau 74                        7,99 A
   2. Karzkowia, Michele      93 TSV Altenholz                       8,59
   3. Cöster, Birte           91 Preetzer TSV                        8,67
   4. Kothe, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  8,75
   5. Hulsch, Larissa         91 Harburger TB                        8,79
      Ziesmer, Hanna          91 LG Schönberg                        n.a.
      Holst, Jessica          92 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     4. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Haering, Maria          91 LG Prignitz                         8,22 B
   2. Bierwirth, Sandra       91 Preetzer TSV                        8,67
   3. Schöttker, Annika       91 SV Werder Bremen                    9,04
   4. Junker, Vanesa          91 SC Poppenbüttel                     9,41
   5. Von Dohlen, Nicole      91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         9,43
      Heindorf, Svenja        91 Preetzer TSV                        n.a.
      Drummer, Rieke          92 Kaltenkirchener TS                  n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     5. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Gorski, Karolin         91 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten               7,74 A
   2. Kuhlmann, Franziska     91 TSV Bemerode                        8,15 A
   3. Brummund, Julia         91 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                8,16 A
   4. Kranich, Isabell        92 TSV Malchin                         8,86
   5. Ketelsen, Theresa       92 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                8,88
   6. Jürgensen, Stine        91 TSV Klausdorf                       9,15
      Burkhardt, Nina         91 LG Alte Salzstraße                  n.a.
      Jacobsen, Lena          91 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     6. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Sendacki, Cinja         92 Rendsburger TSV                     8,35 B
   2. Neuwirth, Julia         91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             8,53
   3. Büttner, Janne          91 LG Burg                             8,68
   4. Bartens, Michelle       91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,91
   5. Eckhoff, Judith         92 BSV Buxtehude                       9,00
   6. Bargstedt, Linn-Marie   93 Hamburger SV                        9,73
   7. Kirchhoff, Aileen       92 Harburger TB                        9,85
      Sander, Jill            93 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     7. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Göres, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  8,36 B
   2. Ziesmer, Hanna          91 TSV Schönberg                       8,41 B
   3. Holst, Annika           91 SC Rönnau 74                        8,43 B
   4. Genzmer, Viktoria       91 SV Werder Bremen                    8,62
   5. Büggein, Caterina       91 TSV Klausdorf                       8,66
   6. Sorgenfrei, Melanie     91 SC Rönnau 74                        9,28
      Reinke, Jennifer        91 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
      Meßelken, Isabelle      91 TSV Bemerode                        n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     8. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Harder, Miriam          91 TuS Nortorf                         8,16 A
   2. Läpple, Carolin         91 SV Werder Bremen                    8,33 B
   3. Gahrig, Anne-Lisa       92 TSV Malchin                         8,51
   4. Quast, Marit            92 SV Werder Bremen                    8,86
   5. Von Rosenberg, Carlotta 91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         8,98
   6. Thiede, Luise           91 SC Poppenbüttel                     9,26
      Szymczak, Nadia         91 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Dashti, Asita           91 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
     9. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Scheuer, Kim Lara       92 BSV Buxtehude                       8,43
   2. Peters, Leonie          91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             8,50
   3. Peters, Alena           91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             8,66
   4. Naujoks, Katrin         91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             9,09
   5. Ahlers, Luisa           91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             9,10
   6. V. Reith, Anabel        92 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             9,34
   7. Ebel, Janka             91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             9,42
   8. Khabini, Jo-Anne        92 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             9,49
 
 
  50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
    A-Endlauf
 
   1. Gorski, Karolin         91 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten               7,79
   2. Buß, Sabine             91 TSV Malchin                         7,82
   3. Rinast, Rachel          91 SC Rönnau 74                        7,94
   4. Remke, Alisa            91 TuS Harsefeld                       7,96
   5. Arndt, Jette            91 TSV Malchin                         8,02
   6. Brummund, Julia         91 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                8,13
   7. Harder, Miriam          91 TuS Nortorf                         8,14
   8. Kuhlmann, Franziska     91 TSV Bemerode                        8,22
 
 
   50 m Schi C W10                                    30.09.2001
    B-Endlauf
 
   1. Haering, Maria          91 LG Prignitz                         8,05
   2. Petere, Inga Malin      91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,11
   3. Liesmer, Hanna          91 TSV Schönberg                       8,38
   4. Sendacki, Cinja         92 Rendsburger TSV                     8,39
   5. Göres, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  8,40
   6. Scheuer, Kim Lara       92 BSV Buxtehude                       8,43
   7. Läpple, Carolin         91 SV Werder Bremen                    8,51
   8. Dette, Daniela          91 TSV Bemerode                        8,71

 
  800 m Schi C W10                                   30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Spiekermann, Neele      91 PSV Eutin                        2:49,93
   2. Pfaffenbach, Mona       92 TSG Bergedorf                    2:55,24
   3. Röcker, Selyna          91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen           2:56,25
   4. Philips, Jessica        91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          3:00,95
   5. Muhlack, Verena         91 TSV Bemerode                     3:03,22
   6. Rahe, Rebecca           91 TSG Bergedorf                    3:03,72
   7. Kuhlmann, Franziska     91 TSV Bemerode                     3:05,51
   8. Kühl, Hannah            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964               3:07,41
   9. Schnitter, Vanessa      91 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg             3:07,42
  10. Ketelsen, Theresa       92 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl             3:08,32
  11. Kothe, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964               3:16,80
  12. Göres, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964               3:20,79
  13. Quast, Marit            92 SV Werder Bremen                 3:29,98
  14. Ernemann, Claudia       91 Hamburger SV                     3:31,95
  15. Kirchhoff, Aileen       92 Harburger TB                     3:36,07
  16. Trollinger, Talisha     91 Hamburger SV                     3:40,31
      Lange, Janika           91 Lübecker SC                         n.a.
      Ziesmer, Hanna          91 LG Schönberg                        n.a.
      Carstens, Corinna       92 SC Rönnau 74                        n.a.
      Bartens, Michelle       91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
      Groth, Daike            91 Lübecker SC                         n.a.
 
 
   800 m Schi C W10                                   30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Ketelsen, Alena         91 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl             2:46,11
   2. Jeß, Kimberly           92 Büdelsdorfer STV                 2:46,89
   3. Arndt, Jette            91 TSV Malchin                      2:50,03
   4. Buß, Sabine             91 TSV Malchin                      2:56,13
   5. Koszollek, Lydia        91 LG Steinburg                     3:01,15
   6. Genzmer, Viktoria       91 SV Werder Bremen                 3:05,43
   7. Liesmer, Hanna          91 TSV Schönberg                    3:05,92
   8. Büggein, Caterina       91 TSV Klausdorf                    3:07,05
   9. Gahrig, Anne-Lisa       92 TSV Malchin                      3:11,32
  10. Hulsch, Larissa         91 Harburger TB                     3:12,65
  11. Von Rosenberg, Carlotta 91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording      3:14,94
  12. Jürgensen, Stine        91 TSV Klausdorf                    3:15,48
  13. Kranich, Isabell        92 TSV Malchin                      3:17,24
  14. Woggan, Laura           91 SV Werder Bremen                 3:22,81
  15. Bargstedt, Linn-Marie   93 Hamburger SV                     3:27,17
  16. Rochlitz, Kathrin       91 Hamburger SV                     3:29,78
  17. Thiede, Luise           91 SC Poppenbüttel                  3:38,63
  18. Büttner, Janne          91 LG Burg                          3:49,09
      Junker, Vanesa          91 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Kirchhoff, Aileen       92 Harburger TB                        n.a.
      Szymczak, Nadia         91 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
 
 
   800 m Schi C W10                                   30.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. Ketelsen, Alena         91 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl             2:46,11
   2. Jeß, Kimberly           92 Büdelsdorfer STV                 2:46,89
   3. Spiekermann, Neele      91 PSV Eutin                        2:49,93
   4. Arndt, Jette            91 TSV Malchin                      2:50,03
   5. Pfaffenbach, Mona       92 TSG Bergedorf                    2:55,24
   6. Buß, Sabine             91 TSV Malchin                      2:56,13
   7. Röcker, Selyna          91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen           2:56,25
   8. Philips, Jessica        91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          3:00,95
   9. Koszollek, Lydia        91 LG Steinburg                     3:01,15
  10. Muhlack, Verena         91 TSV Bemerode                     3:03,22
  11. Rahe, Rebecca           91 TSG Bergedorf                    3:03,72
  12. Genzmer, Viktoria       91 SV Werder Bremen                 3:05,43
  13. Kuhlmann, Franziska     91 TSV Bemerode                     3:05,51
  14. Liesmer, Hanna          91 TSV Schönberg                    3:05,92
  15. Büggein, Caterina       91 TSV Klausdorf                    3:07,05
  16. Kühl, Hannah            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964               3:07,41
  17. Schnitter, Vanessa      91 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg             3:07,42
  18. Ketelsen, Theresa       92 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl             3:08,32
  19. Gahrig, Anne-Lisa       92 TSV Malchin                      3:11,32
  20. Hulsch, Larissa         91 Harburger TB                     3:12,65
  21. Von Rosenberg, Carlotta 91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording      3:14,94
  22. Jürgensen, Stine        91 TSV Klausdorf                    3:15,48
  23. Kothe, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964               3:16,80
  24. Kranich, Isabell        92 TSV Malchin                      3:17,24
  25. Göres, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964               3:20,79
  26. Woggan, Laura           91 SV Werder Bremen                 3:22,81
  27. Bargstedt, Linn-Marie   93 Hamburger SV                     3:27,17
  28. Rochlitz, Kathrin       91 Hamburger SV                     3:29,78
  29. Quast, Marit            92 SV Werder Bremen                 3:29,98
  30. Ernemann, Claudia       91 Hamburger SV                     3:31,95
  31. Kirchhoff, Aileen       92 Harburger TB                     3:36,07
  32. Thiede, Luise           91 SC Poppenbüttel                  3:38,63
  33. Trollinger, Talisha     91 Hamburger SV                     3:40,31
  34. Büttner, Janne          91 LG Burg                          3:49,09
      Carstens, Corinna       92 SC Rönnau 74                        n.a.
      Groth, Daike            91 Lübecker SC                         n.a.
      Bartens, Michelle       91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
      Lange, Janika           91 Lübecker SC                         n.a.
      Ziesmer, Hanna          91 LG Schönberg                        n.a.
      Junker, Vanesa          91 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Kirchhoff, Aileen       92 Harburger TB                        n.a.
      Szymczak, Nadia         91 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
 
 
   2000 m Schi C W10                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Spiekermann, Neele      91 PSV Eutin                        7:53,26
   2. Dette, Daniela          91 TSV Bemerode                     8:15,86
   3. Roßfeldt, Aisha         91 SVG Eggesin 90                   8:16,24
   4. Flemming, Ronja         91 TSV Schönberg                    8:29,16
   5. Pfaffenbach, Mona       92 TSG Bergedorf                    8:48,15
   6. Kranich, Isabell        92 TSV Malchin                      9:05,54
   7. Rehberg, Maya           94 SC Rönnau 74                     9:07,30
   8. Ladewig, Linn           91 Hamburger SV                     9:28,92
      Flemming, Ronja         91 LG Schönberg                        n.a.
 
 
 
   Hochsprung Schi C W10                              30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Bierwirth, Sandra       91 Preetzer TSV                        1,31
   2. Jeß, Kimberly           92 Büdelsdorfer STV                    1,25
   3. Brummund, Julia         91 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                1,22
   4. Scheuer, Kim Lara       92 BSV Buxtehude                       1,22
   5. Liesmer, Hanna          91 TSV Schönberg                       1,13
   6. Rinast, Rachel          91 SC Rönnau 74                        1,13
   6. Röseler, Christin       91 TSV Travemünde                      1,13
   8. Genzmer, Viktoria       91 SV Werder Bremen                    1,13
   9. Harder, Miriam          91 TuS Nortorf                         1,10
  10. Woggan, Laura           91 SV Werder Bremen                    1,05
  10. Flemming, Ronja         91 TSV Schönberg                       1,05
  12. Jürgensen, Stine        91 TSV Klausdorf                       1,05
  13. Büggein, Caterina       91 TSV Klausdorf                       1,00
      Ladewig, Linn           91 Hamburger SV                      o.g.V.
      Flemming, Ronja         91 LG Schönberg                        n.a.
      Ziesmer, Hanna          91 LG Schönberg                        n.a.
 
 
   Weitsprung Schi C W10                              30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Gorski, Karolin         91 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten               4,43
            x     4,43    4,30    4,05      x     4,02
   2. Ketelsen, Alena         91 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                4,23
          3,79    4,08    3,96    4,13    4,23    4,07
   3. Remke, Alisa            91 TuS Harsefeld                       4,20
          4,00    4,00    4,17    3,82    4,17    4,20
   4. Haering, Maria          91 LG Prignitz                         4,01
          3,78    3,87    3,81    3,60    3,96    4,01
   5. Brummund, Julia         91 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                3,98
          3,98    3,63    3,58      x       -       -
   6. Liesmer, Hanna          91 TSV Schönberg                       3,94
          3,69    3,66    3,94    3,62    3,67    3,52
   7. Neuwirth, Julia         91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,93
          3,63    3,61    3,86    3,76      x     3,93
   8. Scheuer, Kim Lara       92 BSV Buxtehude                       3,81
          3,77    3,81    3,61    3,75    3,75    3,74
   9. Jeß, Kimberly           92 Büdelsdorfer STV                    3,79
          3,68    3,79    3,64
  10. Rinast, Rachel          91 SC Rönnau 74                        3,76
          3,76    3,58    3,59
  11. Arndt, Jette            91 TSV Malchin                         3,72
          3,72    3,70    3,70
  12. Buß, Sabine             91 TSV Malchin                         3,71
          3,56    3,71    3,70
  13. Röcker, Selyna          91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              3,68
          3,68    3,45    3,51
  14. Meckelmann, Sandra      91 Oststeinbeker SV                    3,66
          3,53    3,10    3,66
  15. Philips, Jessica        91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,66
          3,39    3,66    3,40
  16. Petere, Inga Malin      91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              3,64
          3,51    3,64    3,58
  17. Bierwirth, Sandra       91 Preetzer TSV                        3,64
          3,57      x     3,64
  18. Gahrig, Anne-Lisa       92 TSV Malchin                         3,63
            x     3,63    3,58
  19. Genzmer, Viktoria       91 SV Werder Bremen                    3,61
          3,27    3,42    3,61
  20. Heindorf, Svenja        91 Preetzer TSV                        3,60
          3,60      -       -
  21. Sendacki, Cinja         92 Rendsburger TSV                     3,55
          3,51    3,55    3,30
  22. Eckhoff, Judith         92 BSV Buxtehude                       3,52
          3,48    3,36    3,52
  23. Peters, Leonie          91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,48
            x     3,48    3,42
  24. Kolich, Annika          93 TSV Travemünde                      3,47
          3,33    3,47    3,33
  25. Ketelsen, Theresa       92 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                3,45
          3,39    3,45    3,30
  26. Bartens, Michelle       91 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              3,45
          3,45    3,20    3,25
  27. Karzkowia, Michele      93 TSV Altenholz                       3,43
          3,39    3,43    3,39
  28. Flemming, Ronja         91 TSV Schönberg                       3,43
          3,43    3,34    3,26
  29. Schöttker, Annika       91 SV Werder Bremen                    3,43
          3,43    3,10    3,11
  30. Harder, Miriam          91 TuS Nortorf                         3,42
            x       x     3,42
  31. Witt, Stefanie          91 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 3,41
          3,25    3,41    3,34
  32. Cöster, Birte           91 Preetzer TSV                        3,41
          3,41    3,32    3,14
  33. Röseler, Christin       91 TSV Travemünde                      3,40
          3,40    3,39    3,24
  34. Büttner, Janne          91 LG Burg                             3,38
            x     3,38    3,28
  35. Modrow, Maren           91 LAV Hamburg Nord                    3,38
          3,38    3,18    3,13
  36. Hulsch, Larissa         91 Harburger TB                        3,38
          3,38    3,12    2,93
  37. Jürgensen, Stine        91 TSV Klausdorf                       3,37
          3,15    2,81    3,37
  38. Läpple, Carolin         91 SV Werder Bremen                    3,36
          3,36    3,15    2,94
  39. Spiekermann, Neele      91 PSV Eutin                           3,35
          3,35    3,18    3,14
  40. Büggein, Caterina       91 TSV Klausdorf                       3,35
          3,35    3,18
  41. Peters, Alena           91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,34
          3,34    3,34    3,30
  42. Quast, Marit            92 SV Werder Bremen                    3,33
          3,28    3,33    3,30
  43. Rochlitz, Kathrin       91 Hamburger SV                        3,31
            x     3,31    2,76
  44. Holst, Annika           91 SC Rönnau 74                        3,27
            x     3,15    3,27
  45. Von Rosenberg, Carlotta 91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         3,25
          3,24    3,25    2,97
  46. Kranich, Isabell        92 TSV Malchin                         3,24
          3,21    3,11    3,24
  47. Göres, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  3,24
            -     3,04    3,24
  48. Woggan, Laura           91 SV Werder Bremen                    3,20
          3,20    3,13      x
  49. Naujoks, Katrin         91 MTV Eckernförde                     3,20
          3,20    3,06    3,07
  50. Von Dohlen, Nicole      91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         3,19
          3,15    3,09    3,19
  51. Kothe, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  3,17
          3,17    3,16    3,07
  52. Thiede, Luise           91 SC Poppenbüttel                     3,11
          3,11    3,04    2,88
  53. Junker, Vanesa          91 SC Poppenbüttel                     3,06
          3,04    3,06    2,99
  54. Ahlens, Luisa           91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,06
          3,06    3,04    2,97
  55. Sorgenfrei, Melanie     91 SC Rönnau 74                        3,06
          3,06    2,86    3,00
  56. Bargstedt, Linn-Marie   93 Hamburger SV                        3,02
          3,02    2,91    2,93
  57. Hückel, Anna            92 LG Prignitz                         2,97
          2,97    2,88    2,93
  58. Kühl, Hannah            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  2,95
            x     2,95      -
  59. Kirchhoff, Aileen       92 Harburger TB                        2,90
            x     2,77    2,90
  60. v.Reith, Anabel         92 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             2,90
          2,90    2,68     ,66
  61. Nachtigall, Sofie       93 TSC Victoria Veddel                 2,76
          2,76    2,70    2,67
  62. Wansiedler, Irene       91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording         2,74
          2,72    2,68    2,74
  63. Scheffler, Carolin      92 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             2,66
            x       x     2,66
      Boeger, Lena            91 Hamburger SV                      o.g.V.
            x       -       -
      Burkhardt, Nina         91 LG Alte Salzstraße                  n.a.
          n.a.
      Holst, Jessica          92 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Reinke, Jennifer        91 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Dashti, Asita           91 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Sander, Jill            93 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Flemming, Ronja         91 LG Schönberg                        n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
   Schlagball 80g Schi C W10                          30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Jeß, Kimberly           92 Büdelsdorfer STV                   38,00
         34,00   38,00      -    33,00   30,50   33,00
   2. Ketelsen, Alena         91 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               35,00
            -       x    33,50   34,50   30,50   35,00
   3. Modrow, Maren           91 LAV Hamburg Nord                   33,00
         29,00   31,00   29,50   27,00   33,00   28,00
   4. Haering, Maria          91 LG Prignitz                        30,50
         28,00      x    28,00   26,50   28,00   30,50
   5. Scheuer, Kim Lara       92 BSV Buxtehude                      29,00
         29,00   25,50   27,00   26,50   20,50   28,00
   6. Meckelmann, Sandra      91 Oststeinbeker SV                   28,50
         24,00   26,50   28,50   26,50   19,00   23,00
   7. Pfaffenbach, Mona       92 TSG Bergedorf                      27,50
         26,50      x    25,50   24,00   27,50   25,50
   8. Kothe, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                 27,50
         25,50   26,00   27,50
   9. Von Rosenberg, Carlotta 91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        27,00
         16,50   24,00   27,00
  10. Hückel, Anna            92 LG Prignitz                        26,50
         26,50   21,50   25,50   24,50   23,00   25,00
  11. Wansiedler, Irene       91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        25,00
         25,00   23,00      x
  12. Büttner, Janne          91 LG Burg                            21,50
         20,00   21,50   20,00
  13. Ebel, Janka             91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            21,50
         21,50      x    20,00
  14. Karzkowia, Michele      93 TSV Altenholz                      21,00
         21,00   21,00   18,50
  15. Göres, Anika            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                 20,00
         20,00      x    12,00
  16. Von Dohlen, Nicole      91 LG Tönning/St. Peter Ording        18,00
         13,00   18,00   17,00
  17. Kühl, Hannah            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                 17,00
            -    17,00   17,00
  18. Khabini, Jo-Anne        91 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            17,00
         15,50   17,00   14,00
  19. Cöster, Birte           91 Preetzer TSV                       16,00
         14,00   16,00   15,00
      Nachtigall, Sofie       93 TSC Victoria Veddel               o.g.V.
            x       x       -
      Heindorf, Svenja        91 Preetzer TSV                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Meßelken, Isabelle      91 TSV Bemerode                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Lyke, Nina              92 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Burkhardt, Nina         91 LG Alte Salzstraße                  n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
 

Anfang


Schülerinnen C W11


  50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
     1. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Rommel, Lena            90 SV Werder Bremen                    7,50
   2. Lauer, Britta           90 LG Elmshorn                         7,73
   3. Skambraks, Janin        90 LG Burg                             7,97
   4. Pollmann, Jaclin        90 LG Burg                             8,14
   5. Rickert, Anneke         90 SC Rönnau 74                        8,32
   6. Alonao, Patricia        90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,36
   7. Wunderlich, Katharina   90 LG Steinburg                        9,08
      Schult, Vivian          90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
     2. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Albers, Suki            90 SV Friedrichsgabe                   7,59
   2. Caspar, Marie Chr.      90 Rendsburger TSV                     7,71
   3. Berend, Jana            90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  7,80
   4. Heinzel, Stephanie      90 Wellingdorfer TV                    8,01
   5. Bräuner, Kim            90 AMTV Hamburg                        8,31
   6. Fröhlich, Katja         90 LG Prignitz                         8,63
   7. Wulf, Rieke             90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  8,81
   8. Lüttgen, Janina         90 AMTV Hamburg                        9,16
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
    3. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Gorski, Frances         90 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten               7,89
   2. Reinke, Nathalie        90 TSV Klausdorf                       7,93
   3. Schoer, Svenja          90 SC Rönnau 74                        8,42
   4. Lögers, Hanna           90 Preetzer TSV                        8,51
   5. Eckholdt, Anna          90 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                8,56
   6. Becker, Nina            90 SC Poppenbüttel                     9,01
   7. Saani, Maria            90 TSC Victoria Veddel                 9,20
      Neumann, Annika         90 TSG Bergedorf                       n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
     4. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Bartnicki, Alexandra    90 AMTV Hamburg                        7,70
   2. Wehrum, Julia           90 Weseler TV                          7,80
   3. Nissen, Kristin         90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               8,06
   4. Struck, Katharina       90 BSV Buxtehude                       8,14
   5. Jones, Jennifer         90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             8,16
   6. Schlegel, Katrin        90 Weseler TV                          8,29
   7. Kriett, Leonie          90 SC Rönnau 74                        8,68
   8. Boldt, Claudia          90 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         8,73
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
     5. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Tshidibu, Solonge       90 BSV Buxtehude                       7,46
   2. Lamp, Nicole            90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  7,89
   3. Schroedter, Leah        90 Preetzer TSV                        8,21
   4. Harnbach, Leevke        90 TSV Klausdorf                       8,22
   5. Drasdo, Wiebke          90 THW Kiel                            8,52
   6. Pitsch, Valeria         90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,74
      Fuchs, Hanna            90 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
     6. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Geiß, Alina             90 SV Werder Bremen                    7,92
   2. Bockermann, Jasmin      90 BSV Buxtehude                       7,98
   3. Dollansky, Julia        90 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         8,01
   4. Piehl, Natalie          90 SV Großhansdorf                     8,05
   5. Striegler, Karin        90 TSV Bemerode                        8,18
   6. Schäfer, Sarah          90 SC Rönnau 74                        9,04
      Hell, Svenja            90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
     7. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Graser, Elisabeth       90 TSV Travemünde                      7,98
   2. Milke, Tatjana          90 LG Prignitz                         8,11
   3. Hübner, Kim Annika      90 MTV Dänischenhagen                  8,30
   4. Bogat, Kirstin          90 SC Rönnau 74                        8,49
   5. Schmidt, Larissa        90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  8,55
   6. Kühling, Victoria       90 AMTV Hamburg                        8,88
      Ghawan, Nasi            90 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
     8. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Menge, Christin         90 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         7,99
   2. Marx, Isabell           90 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        8,27
   3. Spitzar, Kim Sophie     90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              8,39
   4. Magaard, Friederike     90 Preetzer TSV                        8,98
   5. Tietjens, Sina          90 Preetzer TSV                        9,18
      Paulsen, Sinje          90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               n.a.
      Schubert, Anne          90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
    Endlauf A
 
   1. Tshidibu, Solonge       90 BSV Buxtehude                       7,46
   2. Bartnicki, Alexandra    90 AMTV Hamburg                        7,55
   3. Rommel, Lena            90 SV Werder Bremen                    7,59
   4. Caspar, Marie Chr.      90 Rendsburger TSV                     7,65
   5. Albers, Suki            90 SV Friedrichsgabe                   7,69
   6. Lauer, Britta           90 LG Elmshorn                         7,73
   7. Berend, Jana            90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  7,89
   8. Wehrum, Julia           90 Weseler TV                          7,92
 
 
   50 m Schi C W11                                    30.09.2001
    Endlauf B
 
   1. Skambraks, Janin        90 LG Burg                             7,82
   2. Graser, Elisabeth       90 TSV Travemünde                      7,88
   3. Lamp, Nicole            90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  7,89
   4. Gorski, Frances         90 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten               7,97
   4. Geiß, Alina             90 SV Werder Bremen                    7,97
   6. Menge, Christin         90 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         7,99
      Reinke, Nathalie        90 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
      Bockermann, Jasmin      90 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
 
 
   800 m Schi C W11                                   30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Wienigk, Astrid         90 Grundschule Crinitz              2:30,04
   2. Hoppe, Julia            90 SC Neubrandenburg                2:41,64
   3. Dettmer, Kamea          90 LG Steinburg                     2:45,19
   4. Lange, Rebecca          90 TuS 93 Lübeck                    2:45,52
   5. Thomsen, Annika         90 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl             2:52,95
   6. Jones, Jennifer         90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          2:53,60
   7. Schlegel, Katrin        90 Weseler TV                       3:00,20
   8. Drasdo, Wiebke          90 THW Kiel                         3:01,85
   9. Harnbach, Leevke        90 TSV Klausdorf                    3:03,87
  10. Muckelmann, Anne        90 MTV Dänischenhagen               3:06,42
  11. Bockermann, Jasmin      90 BSV Buxtehude                    3:07,14
  12. Vlach, Annika           90 BSV Buxtehude                    3:08,96
  13. Vlach, Neele            90 BSV Buxtehude                    3:09,90
  14. Pitsch, Valeria         90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen           3:13,70
  15. Wunderlich, Friderike   90 LG Steinburg                     3:20,58
  16. Kittmann, Lydia         90 TSV Malchin                      3:23,92
  17. Schäfer, Sarah          90 SC Rönnau 74                     3:27,43
      Ghawan, Nasi            90 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Krause, Laura           90 SG Empor Sassnitz                   n.a.
      Groß, Julia             90 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
      Becker, Nina            90 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Renke, Julia            90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
      Kühl, Hannah            92 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  n.a.
 
 
 
   2000 m Schi C W11                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Wienigk, Astrid         90 Grundschule Crinitz              7:32,26
   2. Schult, Vivian          90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz              7:32,34
   3. Reinke, Nathalie        90 TSV Klausdorf                    7:35,17
   4. Zessin, Pia             90 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          7:42,38
   5. Bottermund, Melissa     90 TS Harburg                       7:52,31
   6. Christ, Elisabeth       90 SC Neubrandenburg                7:59,57
   7. Schroedter, Leah        90 Preetzer TSV                     8:22,03
   8. Aßmann, Dana            90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz              8:27,02
   9. Kolich, Susanne         90 TSV Travemünde                   8:30,36
  10. Dierks, Martina         90 AMTV Hamburg                     8:32,19
      Meyer, Jana             90 SG Essen/Garthe                     n.a.
      Rieckhoff, Viktoria     90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
      Schlegel, Katrin        90 Weseler TV                          n.a.
      Lögers, Hanna           90 Preetzer TSV                        n.a.
 
 

   Hochsprung Schi C W11                              30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Suttmann, Jennifer      90 BSV Buxtehude                       1,29
   2. Marx, Isabell           90 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        1,26
   3. Haupt, Nicole           90 LG Prignitz                         1,26
   4. Skambraks, Janin        90 LG Burg                             1,26
   5. Hübner, Kim Annika      90 MTV Dänischenhagen                  1,23
   6. Bogat, Kirstin          90 SC Rönnau 74                        1,23
   7. Pollmann, Jaclin        90 LG Burg                             1,23
   8. Vlach, Annika           90 BSV Buxtehude                       1,20
   9. Drahotta, Stephanie     90 LG Schönberg                        1,20
  10. Harnbach, Leevke        90 TSV Klausdorf                       1,15
  10. Berend, Jana            90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  1,15
  10. Bräuner, Kim            90 AMTV Hamburg                        1,15
  10. Spitzar, Kim Sophie     90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              1,15
  10. Vlach, Neele            90 BSV Buxtehude                       1,15
  10. Lögers, Hanna           90 Preetzer TSV                        1,15
  16. Lüttgen, Janina         90 AMTV Hamburg                        1,10
  16. Boldt, Claudia          90 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         1,10
  16. Bockermann, Jasmin      90 BSV Buxtehude                       1,10
  19. Drasdo, Wiebke          90 THW Kiel                            1,05
      Bartnicki, Alexandra    90 AMTV Hamburg                      o.g.V.
      Neumann, Annika         90 TSG Bergedorf                       n.a.
      Krause, Laura           90 SG Empor Sassnitz                   n.a.
 
 

  Weitsprung Schi C W11                              30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Lauer, Britta           90 LG Elmshorn                         4,60
            -       -     4,60      -     4,50      -
   2. Menge, Christin         90 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         4,43
          4,43    4,16    3,92    4,23    4,06    4,07
   3. Rommel, Lena            90 SV Werder Bremen                    4,38
          4,08    3,55    4,28    4,28    4,38    4,19
   4. Schult, Vivian          90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 4,36
          4,20    4,14    4,20    4,20    4,36    4,15
   5. Geiß, Alina             90 SV Werder Bremen                    4,33
          4,29    4,17    4,18    3,98    4,32    4,33
   6. Caspar, Marie Chr.      90 Rendsburger TSV                     4,32
          4,24    4,09    4,08    4,23    4,32    4,12
   7. Graser, Elisabeth       90 TSV Travemünde                      4,24
          4,24    3,94      -       -     4,08    4,18
   8. Marx, Isabell           90 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        4,20
          4,18    3,90    3,95    4,13    4,20    4,04
   9. Bockermann, Jasmin      90 BSV Buxtehude                       4,18
          3,94    3,95    4,18    4,12    4,11    4,01
  10. Albers, Suki            90 SV Friedrichsgabe                   4,15
            -     4,00    4,15
  11. Tshidibu, Solonge       90 BSV Buxtehude                       4,15
          3,78    4,15    3,89
  12. Nissen, Kristin         90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               4,08
          3,96    4,08    4,08
  13. Pollmann, Jaclin        90 LG Burg                             4,07
          4,07    3,90    4,02
  14. Lamp, Nicole            90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  4,05
          3,87    3,93    4,05
  15. Haupt, Nicole           90 LG Prignitz                         4,04
          3,83    4,00    4,04
  16. Bartnicki, Alexandra    90 AMTV Hamburg                        4,00
          4,00    3,96      -
  17. Schroedter, Leah        90 Preetzer TSV                        3,90
          3,87    3,90      -
  18. Berend, Jana            90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  3,90
          3,78    3,84    3,90
  19. Reinke, Nathalie        90 TSV Klausdorf                       3,88
            -     3,71    3,88
  20. Wehrum, Julia           90 Weseler TV                          3,87
            -     3,65    3,87
  21. Piehl, Natalie          90 SV Großhansdorf                     3,86
            -     3,86      -
  22. Struck, Katharina       90 BSV Buxtehude                       3,85
          3,85    3,85    3,70
  23. Schwarz, Jessica        90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,84
          3,68    3,84    3,70
  24. Rickert, Anneke         90 SC Rönnau 74                        3,78
          3,65    3,70    3,78
  25. Drasdo, Wiebke          90 THW Kiel                            3,76
          3,60    3,76    3,54
  26. Heinzel, Stephanie      90 Wellingdorfer TV                    3,72
          3,72    3,70    3,64
  27. Vlach, Annika           90 BSV Buxtehude                       3,72
          3,70    3,62    3,72
  27. Skambraks, Janin        90 LG Burg                             3,72
          3,70    3,62    3,72
  29. Hambach, Leevke         90 TSV Klausdorf                       3,71
          3,71    3,70    3,70
  30. Suttmann, Jennifer      90 BSV Buxtehude                       3,70
          3,70      -     3,53
  31. Lögers, Hanna           90 Preetzer TSV                        3,61
          3,36    3,48    3,61
  32. Thomsen, Annika         90 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                3,59
          3,59      -       -
  33. Alonao, Patricia        90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              3,56
          3,56    3,48    3,40
  34. Wunderlich, Friderike   90 LG Steinburg                        3,48
          3,14    3,35    3,48
  35. Bertram, Jennifer       90 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         3,48
          3,48    2,87      -
  36. Hübner, Kim Annika      90 MTV Dänischenhagen                  3,46
          3,46    3,31    3,33
  37. Vlach, Neele            90 BSV Buxtehude                       3,42
          3,38    3,40    3,42
  38. Schmidt, Larissa        90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  3,41
          3,36    3,41    2,91
  39. Wulf, Rieke             90 LG Alte Salzstraße                  3,35
          3,35    3,20    3,23
  40. Kühling, Victoria       90 AMTV Hamburg                        3,34
          3,34    3,21    3,32
  41. Behrendt, Jana-Kristina 90 LG Steinburg                        3,30
          3,23    3,30    3,30
  42. Kriett, Leonie          90 SC Rönnau 74                        3,25
          3,25    3,14      -
  43. Tietjens, Sina          90 Preetzer TSV                        3,22
          3,16    3,22    3,20
  44. Magaard, Friederike     90 Preetzer TSV                        3,18
          3,15    3,18    3,18
  45. Schoer, Svenja          90 SC Rönnau 74                        3,18
          3,10    2,94    3,18
  46. Becker, Nina            90 SC Poppenbüttel                     3,10
            -     3,10    3,09
  47. Lüttgen, Janina         90 AMTV Hamburg                        3,08
          3,07    3,08    2,88
  48. Saam, Maria             90 TSC Victoria Veddel                 3,02
          3,02    2,95    2,89
  49. Pitsch, Valeria         90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              2,87
          2,87      -     2,87
      Groß, Julia             90 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Fuchs, Hanna            90 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Renke, Julia            90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
          n.a.
      Hell, Svenja            90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             n.a.
          n.a.
      Neumann, Annika         90 TSG Bergedorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Ghawan, Nasi            90 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Schubert, Anne          90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
          n.a.
      Striegler, Karin        90 TSV Bemerode                        n.a.
          n.a.



   Schlagball 80g Schi C W11                          30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Dettmer, Kamea          90 LG Steinburg                       43,00
         42,00   40,00   40,00   43,00   38,00   41,00
   2. Drahotta, Stephanie     90 LG Schönberg                       43,00
         34,50   36,50   36,00   38,00   38,50   43,00
   3. Fröhlich, Katja         90 LG Prignitz                        40,50
         40,50   36,00   37,50   34,50   35,50   40,50
   4. Kittmann, Lydia         90 TSV Malchin                        40,00
         36,00   36,00   35,50   40,00   38,00   36,50
   5. Schwarz, Jessica        90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            39,50
         35,00      x    39,00   38,00   39,50   37,50
   6. Thomsen, Annika         90 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               36,50
         35,50   36,50   34,00   33,00   35,50   36,00
   7. Schoer, Svenja          90 SC Rönnau 74                       36,50
         36,50   28,00   21,00
   8. Behrendt, Jana-Kristina 90 LG Steinburg                       36,00
         36,00   36,00   34,00   28,00   35,50   34,00
   9. Eckholdt, Anna          90 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               36,00
         36,00   34,00   34,00   33,50   27,50   30,50
  10. Schmidt, Larissa        90 LG Alte Salzstraße                 34,50
         32,50   34,50   33,00
  11. Piehl, Natalie          90 SV Großhansdorf                    34,00
         34,00   32,00   33,50
  12. Vlach, Neele            90 BSV Buxtehude                      33,50
         23,00   24,00   33,50
  13. Dollansky, Julia        90 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        33,00
         31,00   33,00   31,50
  14. Muckelmann, Anne        90 MTV Dänischenhagen                 33,00
         28,50   33,00   31,00
  15. Suttmann, Jennifer      90 BSV Buxtehude                      31,00
         31,00   30,00   19,00
  16. Vlach, Annika           90 BSV Buxtehude                      28,00
         28,00   26,50   14,00
  17. Schroedter, Leah        90 Preetzer TSV                       28,00
         28,00   26,50      -
  18. Striegler, Karin        90 TSV Bemerode                       26,00
         24,50   23,00   26,00
  19. Nissen, Kristin         90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum              25,50
         25,50   20,00   25,50
  20. Wunderlich, Katharina   90 LG Steinburg                       25,00
         25,00   18,50   23,00
  21. Kühling, Victoria       90 AMTV Hamburg                       24,00
         24,00   20,50   21,00
  22. Saani, Maria            90 TSC Victoria Veddel                23,50
         18,50   23,50      -
  23. Magaard, Friederike     90 Preetzer TSV                       21,00
         20,00   21,00      x
  24. Wulf, Rieke             90 LG Alte Salzstraße                 21,00
         21,00   14,00   17,50
  25. Tietjens, Sina          90 Preetzer TSV                       16,50
         15,00   10,00   16,50
      Paulsen, Sinje          90 LG Niebüll/Süderlügum               n.a.
          n.a.
      Fuchs, Hanna            90 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Ghawan, Nasi            90 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Schubert, Anne          90 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
          n.a.
      Alonao, Patricia        90 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
          n.a.
      Lüttgen, Janina         90 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Bartnicki, Alexandra    90 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
 
 

 
 

Anfang


Schülerinnen B

   4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. SC Rönnau 74                                                  42,47
          Baur, Leslie  88 ; Schubert, Linda  89
          Kröger, Jeannette  89 ; Pritschau, Sophie  88
   2. TSV Klausdorf I                                               43,74
          Bockelmann, Ayla  88 ; Buttgereit, Kira  89
          Fischbeck, Göntje  88 ; Jürgensen, Rieke  88
   3. TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                                          44,16
          Möhrke, Stefanie  89 ; Hansen, Finja  89
          Knettler, Annika  88 ; Kiehnel, Inger  89
   4. AMTV Hamburg                                                  45,05
          Bergeest, Liv  88 ; Schütt, Ida  88
          Wegner, Hanna  89 ; Offermann, Kathari  88
   5. TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen I                                45,49
          Quadt, Mareike  89 ; Borchers, Kathrin  89
          Griesheimer, Lea  89 ; Marx, Isabell  90
   6. Hamburger SV II                                               47,53
          Amarh, Ivy  89 ; Wendt, Mareike  89
          Polay, Sarah  88 ; Herbig, Ann-Cathri  89
   7. Hamburger SV III                                              50,29
          Schmidt, Janne  89 ; Meyn, Friederike  89
      ESV Lok Neustrelitz                                            n.a.
          Zieger, Juliane  88 ; Aschmoneit, Reni  89
          Matthias, Ina  89 ; Bendel, Petra  88
 
 
   4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. SC Neubrandenburg                                             39,46
          Azegue, Dominique  88 ; Fleischhauer, Chri  88
          Krüger, Sabrina  89 ; Kornberger, Vivien  89
   2. SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald                                   41,22
          Brandenburg, Josep  88 ; Müller, Fanny  89
          Schomburg, Tina  89 ; Anders, Sarah  88
   3. SV Munster                                                    41,33
          Friedrichs, Helen  89 ; Schwippel, Deborah  88
          Erdmann, Jessica  88 ; Berg, Marina  88
   4. LG Prignitz                                                   41,73
          Redder, Isabelle  89 ; Haack, Stephanie  89
          Marx, Sarah  89 ; Haupt, Kati  88
   5. SV Grün-Weiß Harburg I                                        42,32
          Baumgard, Ronja  89 ; Höfer, Melanie  89
          Janzen, Maja  89 ; Mangold, Caroline  88
   6. Hamburger SV I                                                42,59
          Jahn, Deborah  88 ; Clapham, Helen  88
          Lembke, Lisa  88 ; Schroettke, Amrei  88
   7. BSV Buxtehude                                                 42,61
          Tobaben, Lena  88 ; Hilsen, Annika  88
          Jordan, Lisa  88 ; Krickan, Kristin  89
   8. PSV Eutin                                                     43,38
          Berning, Anna  89 ; Krüger, Friederike  88
          Ruge, Kerstin  88 ; Stolte, Pia  88
 
 
   4 x 75 m Staffel Schi B                            30.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. SC Neubrandenburg                                             39,46
          Azegue, Dominique  88 ; Fleischhauer, Chri  88
          Krüger, Sabrina  89 ; Kornberger, Vivien  89
   2. SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald                                   41,22
          Brandenburg, Josep  88 ; Müller, Fanny  89
          Schomburg, Tina  89 ; Anders, Sarah  88
   3. SV Munster                                                    41,33
          Friedrichs, Helen  89 ; Schwippel, Deborah  88
          Erdmann, Jessica  88 ; Berg, Marina  88
   4. LG Prignitz                                                   41,73
          Redder, Isabelle  89 ; Haack, Stephanie  89
          Marx, Sarah  89 ; Haupt, Kati  88
   5. SV Grün-Weiß Harburg I                                        42,32
          Baumgard, Ronja  89 ; Höfer, Melanie  89
          Janzen, Maja  89 ; Mangold, Caroline  88
   6. SC Rönnau 74                                                  42,47
          Baur, Leslie  88 ; Schubert, Linda  89
          Kröger, Jeannette  89 ; Pritschau, Sophie  88
   7. Hamburger SV I                                                42,59
          Jahn, Deborah  88 ; Clapham, Helen  88
          Lembke, Lisa  88 ; Schroettke, Amrei  88
   8. BSV Buxtehude                                                 42,61
          Tobaben, Lena  88 ; Hilsen, Annika  88
          Jordan, Lisa  88 ; Krickan, Kristin  89
   9. PSV Eutin                                                     43,38
          Berning, Anna  89 ; Krüger, Friederike  88
          Ruge, Kerstin  88 ; Stolte, Pia  88
  10. TSV Klausdorf I                                               43,74
          Bockelmann, Ayla  88 ; Buttgereit, Kira  89
          Fischbeck, Göntje  88 ; Jürgensen, Rieke  88
  11. TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                                          44,16
          Möhrke, Stefanie  89 ; Hansen, Finja  89
          Knettler, Annika  88 ; Kiehnel, Inger  89
  12. AMTV Hamburg                                                  45,05
          Bergeest, Liv  88 ; Schütt, Ida  88
          Wegner, Hanna  89 ; Offermann, Kathari  88
  13. TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen I                                45,49
          Quadt, Mareike  89 ; Borchers, Kathrin  89
          Griesheimer, Lea  89 ; Marx, Isabell  90
  14. Hamburger SV II                                               47,53
          Amarh, Ivy  89 ; Wendt, Mareike  89
          Polay, Sarah  88 ; Herbig, Ann-Cathri  89
  15. Hamburger SV III                                              50,29
          Schmidt, Janne  89 ; Meyn, Friederike  89
      ESV Lok Neustrelitz                                            n.a.
          Zieger, Juliane  88 ; Aschmoneit, Reni  89
          Matthias, Ina  89 ; Bendel, Petra  88
 
 
 
 

Anfang


Schülerinnen B W12

   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     1. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Krapoth, Lisa           89 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf              10,53 A
   2. Berner, Svantje         89 TuS Nortorf                        11,11 B
   3. Bergemann, Sabrina      89 TSV Travemünde                     11,34
   4. Schübel, Friederike     89 LG Alte Salzstraße                 11,53
      Mund, Daike             89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
      Brümmer, Gotje          89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     2. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Plinke, Myrna           89 SV Werder Bremen                   10,87 B
   2. Haufe, Jona             89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  10,98 B
   3. Friedrichs, Helen       89 SV Munster                         11,19
   4. Meyer, Svenja           89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                 11,24
   5. Latze, Caroline         89 SC Poppenbüttel                    11,68
   6. Griesheimer, Lea        89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       11,81
   7. Mau, Melissa            89 SV Friedrichsgabe                  11,89
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     3. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Redder, Isabelle        89 LG Prignitz                        10,44 A
   2. Baumgard, Ronja         89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               10,82 A
   3. Müller, Fanny           89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        11,14 B
   4. Rasul, Saher            89 AMTV Hamburg                       12,50
      Jans, Christine         89 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Assen v.d., Christina   89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        n.a.
      Brümmer, Nanke          89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     4. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Flöthe, Linda           89 THW Kiel                           10,76 A
   2. Wegner, Hanna           89 AMTV Hamburg                       10,83 B
   3. Marx, Sarah             89 LG Prignitz                        10,87 B
   4. Wulff, Eva              89 TSV Bemerode                       11,24
   5. Läpple, Mirja           89 SV Werder Bremen                   11,53
   6. Correia, Sandra         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            12,05
      Krickan, Kristin        89 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
      Kruse, Diana            89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     5. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Beilfuß, Janine         89 Ahrensburger TSV                   11,14
   2. Mülling, Manuela        89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  11,36
   3. Volquardsen, Gyde       89 Bredstedter TSV                    11,62
   4. Harms, Charlotte        89 LAV Hamburg Nord                   12,21
      Bahnsen, Marie Anna     89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
      Höfer, Stephanie        89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
      Iwersen, Jane           89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     6. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Herse, Christin         89 TSV Friedland                      10,69 A
   2. David, Sally            89 Bramstedter TS                     11,02 B
   3. Janzen, Maja            89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               11,08 B
   4. Schomburg, Tina         89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        11,51
   5. Blunk, Vanessa          89 SC Rönnau 74                       11,60
   6. Mund, Daike             89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen             11,79
   7. Herbig, Ann-Cathrin     89 Hamburger SV                       12,69
   8. Begerow, Mirja          89 LAV Hamburg Nord                   13,10
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     7. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Kornberger, Vivien      88 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,23 A
   2. Kröger, Jeannette       89 SC Rönnau 74                       11,31
   3. Kiehnel, Inger          89 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               11,35
   4. Goldberg, Jennifer      89 SV Werder Bremen                   11,40
   5. Hansen, Finja           89 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               12,40
   6. Holzmann, Jana          89 SC Rönnau 74                       12,50
   7. Möhrke, Stefanie        89 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               12,57
      Averhoff, Juliana       89 Kaltenkirchener TS                  n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     8. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Krüger, Sabrina         88 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,56 A
   2. Quadt, Mareike          89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       10,63 A
   3. Zornig, Jennifer        89 LG Dithmarschen                    11,32
   4. Berning, Anna           89 PSV Eutin                          11,45
   5. Vogler, Gesa            89 Preetzer TSV                       12,06
      Helmke, Denise          89 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
      Bussat, Birte           89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
      Törber, Inga            89 Bramstedter TS                      n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
     9. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Reichardt, Tarja        89 TSV Mildstedt 1964                 11,15
   2. Fritzsche, Carina       89 TSG Bergedorf                      11,55
   3. Böttcher, Gesa          89 TSV Neustadt                       11,59
   4. Jung, Maxi              89 TSV Malchin                        11,63
   5. Binsch, Ann-Kristin     89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               12,11
   6. Meyn, Friederike        89 Hamburger SV                       13,38
      Strobel, Jennifer       89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.


   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
    Endlauf A
 
   1. Kornberger, Vivien      89 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,17
   2. Herse, Christin         89 TSV Friedland                      10,42
   3. Flöthe, Linda           89 THW Kiel                           10,59
   4. Krapoth, Lisa           89 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf              10,60
   5. Krüger, Sabrina         89 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,61
   6. Quadt, Mareike          89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       10,62
   7. Redder, Isabelle        89 LG Prignitz                        10,67
   8. Baumgard, Ronja         89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               10,90
 
 
   75 m Schi B W12                                    30.09.2001
    Endlauf B
 
   1. Marx, Sarah             89 LG Prignitz                        10,68
   2. Wegner, Hanna           89 AMTV Hamburg                       10,72
   3. Plinke, Myrna           89 SV Werder Bremen                   10,88
   4. Janzen, Maja            89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               10,99
   5. Berner, Svantje         89 TuS Nortorf                        11,18
   6. Haufe, Jona             89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  11,21
   7. Beilfuß, Janine         89 Ahrensburger TSV                   11,23
      David, Sally            89 Bramstedter TS                      n.a.
 
 
   800 m Schi B W12                                   30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Grein, Susann           89 SC Neubrandenburg                2:32,06
   2. Tafelski, Aenne         89 SC Neubrandenburg                2:34,17
   3. Jung, Maxi              89 TSV Malchin                      2:35,60
   4. Mielke, Pauline         89 SC Neubrandenburg                2:38,25
   5. Spiekermann, Silja      89 PSV Eutin                        2:40,26
   6. Witkowski, Franziska    89 LG Prignitz                      2:42,11
   7. Meyer, Svenja           89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg               2:44,78
   8. Meyer, Annika           89 BSV Buxtehude                    2:47,64
   9. Kiehnel, Inger          89 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl             2:50,50
  10. Ritter, Nicole          89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg             2:55,05
  11. Zessin, Indra           89 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          2:55,59
  12. Binsch, Ann-Kristin     89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg             2:59,06
  13. Mülling, Manuela        89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                3:01,50
  14. Schmidt, Janne          89 Hamburger SV                     3:07,60
  15. Latze, Caroline         89 SC Poppenbüttel                  3:08,24
  16. Herbig, Ann-Cathrin     89 Hamburger SV                     3:12,49
  17. Müller-Navarra, Jenny-L 89 Hamburger SV                     3:14,42
      Wulff, Eva              89 TSV Bemerode                        n.a.
      Gröning, Annika         89 THW Kiel                            n.a.
      Fischer, Sandra         89 TSG Bergedorf                       n.a.
      Jans, Christine         89 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Turan, Andrea           89 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf             n.a.
 
 
 
   2000 m Schi B W12                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Jung, Maxi              89 TSV Malchin                      7:19,77
   2. Struck, Annika          89 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          7:31,74
   3. Spiekermann, Silja      89 PSV Eutin                        7:35,04
   4. Schmidt, Myriam         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          7:39,92
   5. Löchel, Susanne         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei          7:40,93
   6. Gatzke, Saskia          89 TSG Bergedorf                    7:44,42
   7. Brandt, Bianca          89 Bramfelder SV                    7:45,03
   8. Muhlack, Clarissa       89 TSV Bemerode                     8:28,04
   9. Hulerun, Patricia       89 TS Harburg                       9:26,42
      Brümmer, Gotje          89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
      Matthias, Ina           89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
      Brunk, Natalie          89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  n.a.
      Bentzin, Annika         89 LG Steinburg                        n.a.
      Bahnsen, Marie Anna     89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
 
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Schübel, Friederike     89 LG Alte Salzstraße                 11,66
   2. Dettmer, Kamea          90 LG Steinburg                       12,03
   3. Vogler, Gesa            89 Preetzer TSV                       12,66
   4. Mau, Melissa            89 SV Friedrichsgabe                  13,78
      Berning, Anna           89 PSV Eutin                           n.a.
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Wolski, Lea             89 SV Werder Bremen                   11,75
   2. Schubert, Linda         89 SC Rönnau 74                       12,38
   3. Buttgereit, Kira        89 TSV Klausdorf                      12,49
   4. Volquardsen, Gyde       89 Bredstedter TSV                    13,63
   5. Zimmermann, Sarah       89 LG Prignitz                        15,36
      Krickan, Kristin        89 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     3. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Marx, Sarah             89 LG Prignitz                        10,66
   2. Matthias, Ina           89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                10,89
   3. Aschmoneit, Reni        89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                10,91
   4. Haufe, Jona             89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  11,26
   5. Haack, Stephanie        89 LG Prignitz                        11,41
      Törber, Inga            89 Bramstedter TS                      n.a.
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schi B W12 0.762m                      30.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. Marx, Sarah             89 LG Prignitz                        10,66
   2. Matthias, Ina           89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                10,89
   3. Aschmoneit, Reni        89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                10,91
   4. Haufe, Jona             89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                  11,26
   5. Haack, Stephanie        89 LG Prignitz                        11,41
   6. Schübel, Friederike     89 LG Alte Salzstraße                 11,66
   7. Wolski, Lea             89 SV Werder Bremen                   11,75
   8. Dettmer, Kamea          90 LG Steinburg                       12,03
   9. Schubert, Linda         89 SC Rönnau 74                       12,38
  10. Buttgereit, Kira        89 TSV Klausdorf                      12,49
  11. Vogler, Gesa            89 Preetzer TSV                       12,66
  12. Volquardsen, Gyde       89 Bredstedter TSV                    13,63
  13. Mau, Melissa            89 SV Friedrichsgabe                  13,78
  14. Zimmermann, Sarah       89 LG Prignitz                        15,36
      Berning, Anna           89 PSV Eutin                           n.a.
      Krickan, Kristin        89 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
      Törber, Inga            89 Bramstedter TS                      n.a.
 
 
   Hochsprung Schi B W12                              30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Hackethal, Laura        89 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten               1,39
   2. Haack, Stephanie        89 LG Prignitz                         1,39
   3. Aschmoneit, Reni        89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 1,33
   3. Breyer, Lena            89 TSV Klausdorf                       1,33
   5. Leminski, Christin      89 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen                1,33
   6. Buttgereit, Kira        89 TSV Klausdorf                       1,33
   7. Krickan, Kristin        89 BSV Buxtehude                       1,33
   7. Mente, Annalena         89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                1,33
   9. Bergemann, Sabrina      89 TSV Travemünde                      1,33
  10. Sondermann, Christin    89 Weseler TV                          1,30
  11. Berner, Svantje         89 TuS Nortorf                         1,30
  12. Peters, Svenja          89 LG Elmshorn                         1,25
  12. Zimmermann, Sarah       89 LG Prignitz                         1,25
  14. Böttcher, Gesa          89 TSV Neustadt                        1,25
  15. Ecksmann, Mona          89 TSV Klausdorf                       1,25
  16. Haße, Christin          89 LG Prignitz                         1,20
  16. Latze, Caroline         89 SC Poppenbüttel                     1,20
  18. Berning, Anna           89 PSV Eutin                           1,15
      Zornig, Jennifer        89 LG Dithmarschen                     n.a.
      Griesheimer, Lea        89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        n.a.
      Mund, Daike             89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
      Quadt, Mareike          89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        n.a.
      Jans, Christine         89 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
      Iwersen, Jane           89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
      David, Sally            89 Bramstedter TS                      n.a.
      Bussat, Birte           89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
      Assen v.d., Christina   89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        n.a.
      Schubert, Linda         89 SC Rönnau 74                        n.a.
 
 
   Stabhochsprung Schi B W12                          30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Gröning, Annika         89 THW Kiel                            2,20
   2. Vogler, Gesa            89 Preetzer TSV                        1,70
      Flöthe, Linda           89 THW Kiel                            n.a.
      Hell, Svenja            90 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             n.a.
 
 
   Weitsprung Schi B W12                              30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Krüger, Sabrina         88 SC Neubrandenburg                   5,10
          5,06    4,95    4,93    4,93    4,96    5,10
   2. Krapoth, Lisa           89 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf               4,92
          4,78    4,89    4,92    4,71      x     4,89
   3. Herse, Christin         89 TSV Friedland                       4,72
          4,72    4,66    4,41    4,62    4,67      x
   4. Marx, Sarah             89 LG Prignitz                         4,71
          4,62    4,71    4,56    4,13    4,44    4,39
   5. Haufe, Jona             89 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   4,61
          4,11    4,42    4,22      x     4,61    4,34
   6. Matthias, Ina           89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 4,59
          4,59    4,49    4,46    4,47    4,40    4,34
   7. Krickan, Kristin        89 BSV Buxtehude                       4,57
          4,46    4,52    4,27    4,48    4,53    4,57
   8. Aschmoneit, Reni        89 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 4,45
          4,33    4,45    4,40    4,44    4,34      x
   9. Plinke, Myrna           89 SV Werder Bremen                    4,36
          4,32    4,36    4,10
  10. Friedrichs, Helen       89 SV Munster                          4,33
          4,24    4,32    4,33
  11. Janzen, Maja            89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                4,31
          4,12    4,20    4,31
  12. Berner, Svantje         89 TuS Nortorf                         4,28
          4,25    4,28    4,05
  13. Läpple, Mirja           89 SV Werder Bremen                    4,26
          4,03    4,26      x
  14. Haack, Stephanie        89 LG Prignitz                         4,26
          3,70    4,26    3,96
  15. Buttgereit, Kira        89 TSV Klausdorf                       4,24
          4,24    4,19    4,12
  16. Haße, Christin          89 LG Prignitz                         4,24
          4,24      x     3,64
  17. Berning, Anna           89 PSV Eutin                           4,23
          4,23    4,03    4,22
  18. Fritzsche, Carina       89 TSG Bergedorf                       4,22
          4,22    3,93      x
  19. Beilfuß, Janine         89 Ahrensburger TSV                    4,17
          4,17    4,15    4,08
  20. Goldberg, Jennifer      89 SV Werder Bremen                    4,16
          4,16    4,15    3,79
  21. Baumgard, Ronja         89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                4,16
          4,16      x     3,74
  22. Quadt, Mareike          89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        4,13
          4,05    4,01    4,13
  23. Bergemann, Sabrina      89 TSV Travemünde                      4,13
            x     4,13    3,93
  24. Peters, Svenja          89 LG Elmshorn                         4,11
          4,11    4,11    4,02
  25. Reichardt, Tarja        89 TSV Mildstedt 1964                  4,04
            x       x     4,04
  26. Böttcher, Gesa          89 TSV Neustadt                        4,03
          4,03    4,01    4,02
  27. Latze, Caroline         89 SC Poppenbüttel                     3,99
          3,79    3,99    3,82
  28. Sondermann, Christin    89 Weseler TV                          3,97
            x     3,97    3,97
  29. Breyer, Lena            89 TSV Klausdorf                       3,96
          3,20    3,77    3,96
  30. Schomburg, Tina         89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         3,94
          3,94    3,79    3,85
  31. Müller, Fanny           89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         3,92
          3,48    2,95    3,92
  32. Möhrke, Stefanie        89 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                3,90
          3,89    3,90    3,73
  33. Correia, Sandra         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             3,86
          3,75    3,86    3,70
  34. Ritter, Nicole          89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                3,78
          3,70    3,38    3,78
  35. Kröger, Jeannette       89 SC Rönnau 74                        3,76
          3,63    3,76      x
  36. Blunk, Vanessa          89 SC Rönnau 74                        3,71
          3,71    3,57      x
  37. Jung, Maxi              89 TSV Malchin                         3,60
          2,78    3,57    3,60
  38. Holzmann, Jana          89 SC Rönnau 74                        3,49
          3,49    3,30      x
  39. Griesheimer, Lea        89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        3,44
          3,42    3,44    3,41
  40. Meyn, Friederike        89 Hamburger SV                        3,35
          3,18    3,35    2,58
      Bahnsen, Marie Anna     89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Brümmer, Gotje          89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Jans, Christine         89 SC Poppenbüttel                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Gröning, Annika         89 THW Kiel                            n.a.
          n.a.
      Wendt, Mareike          89 Hamburger SV                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Iwersen, Jane           89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Bussat, Birte           89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
          n.a.
      Höfer, Stephanie        89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                n.a.
          n.a.
      Lembke, Lisa            88 Hamburger SV                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Assen v.d., Christina   89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        n.a.
          n.a.
      Strobel, Jennifer       89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Törber, Inga            89 Bramstedter TS                      n.a.
          n.a.
      Harms, Charlotte        89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
          n.a.
      David, Sally            89 Bramstedter TS                      n.a.
          n.a.
      Averhoff, Juliana       89 Kaltenkirchener TS                  n.a.
          n.a.
      Kruse, Diana            89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Brümmer, Nanke          89 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
          n.a.
      Flöthe, Linda           89 THW Kiel                            n.a.
          n.a.
      Ecksmann, Mona          89 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
 
   Schlagball 80g Schi B W12                          30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Höfer, Melanie          89 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               48,50
         38,00   46,00   48,50   42,50   46,00   39,00
   2. Schubert, Linda         89 SC Rönnau 74                       47,50
         37,00   47,50   43,50   41,50   38,50   43,50
   3. Flöthe, Linda           89 THW Kiel                           46,00
         38,50   41,00   36,00   43,00   42,50   46,00
   4. Zornig, Jennifer        89 LG Dithmarschen                    44,50
         38,00   33,00   38,50   44,50   44,50   41,00
   5. Ecksmann, Mona          89 TSV Klausdorf                      44,00
         44,00   38,50   35,00   31,00   38,50   35,00
   6. Correia, Sandra         89 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            40,50
         40,50   33,00   35,00   33,50   36,00      -
   7. Haße, Christin          89 LG Prignitz                        39,50
         34,50   39,50   32,00   30,00   35,00   33,50
   8. Kiehne, Inger           89 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               37,00
         37,00   34,00   33,00   25,00   33,50   31,50
   9. Michalscheck, Malina    89 MTV Dänischenhagen                 36,50
         36,50   23,00   24,00      -       -       -
  10. Rasul, Saher            89 AMTV Hamburg                       35,00
         35,00   33,00      x
  11. Wendt, Mareike          89 Hamburger SV                       34,00
         34,00   31,50   33,00
  12. Hansen, Finja           89 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               33,00
         29,50   31,50   33,00
  13. Fritzsche, Carina       89 TSG Bergedorf                      31,00
         28,00   31,00      -
  14. Schmidt, Janne          89 Hamburger SV                       17,50
         17,50   16,00   16,00
      Kruse, Diana            89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Begerow, Mirja          89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Strobel, Jennifer       89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Helmke, Denise          89 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Harms, Charlotte        89 LAV Hamburg Nord                    n.a.
          n.a.
      Mund, Daike             89 TV Jahn Schneverdingen              n.a.
          n.a.
 

Anfang


Schülerinnen B W13

   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     1. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Fleischhauer, Christin  88 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,55
   2. Höfs, Stefanie          88 SC Neubrandenburg                  11,04
   3. Stolte, Pia             88 PSV Eutin                          11,14
   4. Zieger, Juliane         88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                11,34
   5. Brokmeier, Annemie      88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                11,79
   6. Hümmecke, Svenja        88 TSV Altenholz                      12,24
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     2. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Pentz, Chantal, von     88 TuS Nortorf                        10,69
   2. Baur, Leslie            88 SC Rönnau 74                       10,71
   3. Kröger, Tina            88 TSV Malchin                        11,36
   4. Leopold, Samira         88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        11,52
   5. Polay, Sarah            88 Hamburger SV                       12,42
      Lex, Susanne            88 Bramfelder SV                       n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     3. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Krampikowski, Sarah     88 Preetzer TSV                       10,86
   2. Schwippel, Deborah      88 SV Munster                         11,17
   3. Ruge, Kerstin           88 PSV Eutin                          11,42
   4. Fischbeck, Göntje       88 TSV Klausdorf                      11,80
      Offermann, Katharina    88 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
      Arff, Corinna           88 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     4. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Take, Julia             88 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf            10,50
   2. Brandenburg, Josephine  88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        10,96
   3. Hilsen, Annika          88 BSV Buxtehude                      11,06
   4. Jahn, Deborah           88 Hamburger SV                       11,15
   5. Eischeid, Isabell       88 TSV Altenholz                      12,02
      Marx, Daniela           88 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     5. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Klimek, Anna            88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                10,08
   2. Schütt, Ida             88 AMTV Hamburg                       10,84
   3. Grose, Kerstin          88 TSV Neustadt                       11,44
   4. Bierwirth, Kristina     88 Preetzer TSV                       11,46
   5. Bockelmann, Ayla        88 TSV Klausdorf                      11,78
      Bergeest, Liv           88 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     6. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Azegue, Dominique       88 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,89
   2. Schmidt, Friederike     88 LG Schönberg                       10,99
   3. Schroettke, Amrei       88 Hamburger SV                       11,09
   4. Terhorst, Julia         88 Weseler TV                         12,09
   5. Buttgereit, Sarah       88 Bredstedter TSV                    13,48
      Krüger, Sabrina         88 SC Neubrandenburg                   n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     7. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Witt, Anja              88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                10,64
   2. Marsch, Elke            88 TSV Malchin                        10,94
   3. Abendroth, Fenja        88 SV Werder Bremen                   11,15
   4. Koch, Kira              88 Weseler TV                         11,47
   5. Jürgensen, Rieke        88 TSV Klausdorf                      11,49
   6. Hochheim, Janine        88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        11,50
      Holst, Daniela          88 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     8. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Steen, Cantal           88 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            10,60
   2. Erdmann, Jessica        88 SV Munster                         11,07
   3. Morgenthal, Lisa        88 MTV Dänischenhagen                 11,16
   4. Clapham, Helen          88 Hamburger SV                       11,24
   5. Meybohm, Catharina      88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                11,57
      Vraka, Katerina         88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        disq.
      Käther, Nadja           88 Ahrensburger TSV                    n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
     9. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Anders, Sarah           88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        10,21
   2. Weiß, Katharina         88 Bramstedter TS                     10,50
   3. Berg, Marina            88 SV Munster                         10,78
   4. Jordan, Lisa            88 BSV Buxtehude                      11,34
   5. Ingwersen, Jana         88 TuS Nortorf                        11,52
   6. Kilian, Leonie          88 TSV Klausdorf                      12,09
      Rose, Ariane            88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
    10. Zeitvorlauf
 
   1. Mangold, Caroline       88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               10,95
   2. Lembke, Lisa            88 Hamburger SV                       11,60
   3. Knappek, Anja           88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                11,76
   4. Brunner, Galina         88 TSG Bergedorf                      11,77
   5. Krüger, Friederike      88 PSV Eutin                          12,01
      Kornberger, Vivien      88 SC Neubrandenburg                   n.a.
      Roggmann, Anna          88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         n.a.
 
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
    Endlauf A
 
   1. Klimek, Anna            88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 9,97
   2. Anders, Sarah           88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        10,28
   3. Take, Julia             88 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf            10,33
   4. Fleischhauer, Christin  88 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,51
   5. Pentz, Chantal, von     88 TuS Nortorf                        10,56
   6. Weiß, Katharina         88 Bramstedter TS                     10,67
   7. Steen, Cantal           88 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            10,68
      Witt, Anja              88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 n.a.
 
 
   75 m Schi B W13                                    30.09.2001
    Endlauf B
 
   1. Schütt, Ida             88 AMTV Hamburg                       10,67
   2. Baur, Leslie            88 SC Rönnau 74                       10,76
   3. Azegue, Dominique       88 SC Neubrandenburg                  10,77
   4. Marsch, Elke            88 TSV Malchin                        10,81
   5. Berg, Marina            88 SV Munster                         10,89
   6. Mangold, Caroline       88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg               11,01
      Krampikowski, Sarah     88 Preetzer TSV                        n.a.
      Brandenburg, Josephine  88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         n.a.
 
 
   800 m Schi B W13                                   30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Laiker, Julia           88 TSG Bergedorf                    2:30,89
   2. Boeder, Birte           88 Ahrensburger TSV                 2:43,59
   3. Knappek, Anja           88 LG Kreis Nord Stade              2:49,20
   4. Fischbeck, Göntje       88 TSV Klausdorf                    2:51,22
   5. Brandenburg, Josephine  88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald      2:51,96
   6. Costard, Kirsten        88 LG Nordheide                     2:53,58
   7. Hochheim, Janine        88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald      3:00,95
   8. Kilian, Leonie          88 TSV Klausdorf                    3:05,55
 
 

   2000 m Schi B W13                                  30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Pritschau, Sophie       88 SC Rönnau 74                     7:16,61
   2. Bartsch, Nicole         88 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf          7:20,87
   3. Bendel, Petra           88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz              7:30,31
   4. Müller, Lara            88 TS Harburg                       7:42,83
   5. Boeder, Birte           88 Ahrensburger TSV                 8:07,68
   6. Beyer, Julia            88 LAV Hamburg Nord                 8:13,52
   7. Hümmecke, Svenja        88 TSV Altenholz                    8:14,59
      Kynast, Franziska       88 BSV Buxtehude                      aufg.
      Schroettke, Amrei       88 Hamburger SV                       aufg.
      Rose, Ariane            88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 n.a.
 
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     1. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Knettler, Annika        88 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               10,84
   2. Steen, Cantal           88 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            11,30
   3. Zachäus, Josephine      88 SV Friedrichsgabe                  11,74
   4. Heindorf, Sandra        88 Preetzer TSV                       12,30
   5. Rohlfs, Svenja          88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        13,06
   6. Buttgereit, Sarah       88 Bredstedter TSV                    14,85
      Arff, Corinna           88 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
      Klimek, Anna            88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 n.a.
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m                      30.09.2001
     2. Zeitlauf
 
   1. Haupt, Kati             88 LG Prignitz                        10,12
   2. Bendel, Petra           88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                10,40
   3. Tobaben, Lena           88 BSV Buxtehude                      10,50
   4. Käther, Nadja           88 Ahrensburger TSV                   10,53
   5. Schroettke, Amrei       88 Hamburger SV                       11,07
   6. Koch, Kira              88 Weseler TV                         11,22
   7. Jahn, Deborah           88 Hamburger SV                       11,77
   8. Bockelmann, Ayla        88 TSV Klausdorf                      11,81
 
 
   60 m Hürden Schi B W13 0.762m                      29.09.2001
    Rangfolge Zeitläufe
 
   1. Haupt, Kati             88 LG Prignitz                        10,12
   2. Bendel, Petra           88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                10,40
   3. Tobaben, Lena           88 BSV Buxtehude                      10,50
   4. Käther, Nadja           88 Ahrensburger TSV                   10,53
   5. Knettler, Annika        88 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl               10,84
   6. Schroettke, Amrei       88 Hamburger SV                       11,07
   7. Koch, Kira              88 Weseler TV                         11,22
   8. Steen, Cantal           88 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei            11,30
   9. Zachäus, Josephine      88 SV Friedrichsgabe                  11,74
  10. Jahn, Deborah           88 Hamburger SV                       11,77
  11. Bockelmann, Ayla        88 TSV Klausdorf                      11,81
  12. Heindorf, Sandra        88 Preetzer TSV                       12,30
  13. Rohlfs, Svenja          88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB        13,06
  14. Buttgereit, Sarah       88 Bredstedter TSV                    14,85
      Arff, Corinna           88 Bredstedter TSV                     n.a.
      Klimek, Anna            88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 n.a.
 
 
   Hochsprung Schi B W13                              30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Schrepffer, Jenni       88 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten               1,47
   2. Tobaben, Lena           88 BSV Buxtehude                       1,47
   3. Krampikowski, Sarah     88 Preetzer TSV                        1,44
   4. Berg, Marina            88 SV Munster                          1,41
   5. Haupt, Kati             88 LG Prignitz                         1,41
   6. Grose, Kerstin          88 TSV Neustadt                        1,38
   7. Wigger, Julia           88 LG Schönberg                        1,38
   8. Stolte, Pia             88 PSV Eutin                           1,35
   8. Knettler, Annika        88 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                1,35
  10. Weiß, Katharina         88 Bramstedter TS                      1,35
  10. Flieth, Nadine          88 Bramfelder SV                       1,35
  12. Morgenthal, Lisa        88 MTV Dänischenhagen                  1,35
  13. Koch, Kira              88 Weseler TV                          1,30
  14. Giesen, Janina          88 Weseler TV                          1,30
  15. Schwippel, Deborah      88 SV Munster                          1,30
  16. Bendel, Petra           88 ESV Lok Neustrelitz                 1,25
  16. Schmidt, Friederike     88 LG Schönberg                        1,25
  18. Witt, Anja              88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 1,25
  19. Brokmeier, Annemie      88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 1,20
  19. Bierwirth, Kristina     88 Preetzer TSV                        1,20
      Rohlfs, Svenja          88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB       o.g.V.
      Meybohm, Catharina      88 LG Kreis Nord Stade               o.g.V.
      König, Merle            88 TSV Schönberg                       n.a.
      Marx, Daniela           88 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
      Pentz, Chantal, von     88 TuS Nortorf                         n.a.
      Bergeest, Liv           88 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
      Take, Julia             88 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf             n.a.
 
 
   Stabhochsprung Schi B W13                          30.09.2001
    Entscheidung    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Kappelmann, Yannicka    88 THW Kiel                            2,30
   2. Schroettke, Amrei       88 Hamburger SV                        1,90
   3. Zachäus, Josephine      88 SV Friedrichsgabe                   1,80
      Jahn, Deborah           88 Hamburger SV                        n.a.
 
 
   Weitsprung Schi B W13                              30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Klimek, Anna            88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 4,89
          4,56    4,80    4,71    4,87    4,68    4,89
   2. Schroettke, Amrei       88 Hamburger SV                        4,81
          4,81    4,72    4,43    4,49    4,52    4,62
   3. Marsch, Elke            88 TSV Malchin                         4,70
          4,67    4,63    4,70    4,68    4,48      x
   4. Haupt, Kati             88 LG Prignitz                         4,69
          4,60    4,69      x       x     4,56    4,58
   5. Käther, Nadja           88 Ahrensburger TSV                    4,68
          4,64    4,40      x     4,20    4,44    4,68
   6. Höfs, Stefanie          88 SC Neubrandenburg                   4,67
          4,67    4,51    4,47    4,46    4,27    4,58
   7. Krampikowski, Sarah     88 Preetzer TSV                        4,59
          4,35    4,59    4,57    4,41    4,59    4,49
   8. Vraka, Katerina         88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         4,55
          4,55    4,36    3,93    3,94      x     4,01
   9. Azegue, Dominique       88 SC Neubrandenburg                   4,54
          4,54    4,27    4,28
  10. Tobaben, Lena           88 BSV Buxtehude                       4,46
          4,27    4,46    4,27
  11. Steen, Cantal           88 LG Nord-West/SV Polizei             4,44
          4,29    4,43    4,44
  12. Take, Julia             88 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf             4,41
            x     4,41    4,34
  13. Erdmann, Jessica        88 SV Munster                          4,39
          4,39    4,14    4,26
  14. Berg, Marina            88 SV Munster                          4,35
          4,35    4,18    4,23
  15. Weiß, Katharina         88 Bramstedter TS                      4,32
          4,30    4,32    3,77
  16. Stolte, Pia             88 PSV Eutin                           4,32
          4,12    4,32    4,10
  17. Frank, Marie Sophie     88 TSG Bergedorf                       4,27
            x       -     4,27
  18. Abendroth, Fenja        88 SV Werder Bremen                    4,17
          4,14    4,17      x
  19. Hilsen, Annika          88 BSV Buxtehude                       4,14
          4,11    4,14    3,98
  20. Fleischhauer, Christin  88 SC Neubrandenburg                   4,13
            x     4,01    4,13
  21. Pritschau, Sophie       88 SC Rönnau 74                        4,10
          4,10    3,88    4,10
  22. Gogolin, Katharina      88 LG Prignitz                         4,04
          4,00    4,00    4,04
  23. Mangold, Caroline       88 SV Grün-Weiß Harburg                4,04
            x     4,04    3,83
  24. Pentz, Chantal, von     88 TuS Nortorf                         4,01
            x     3,87    4,01
  25. Giesen, Janina          88 Weseler TV                          4,00
            x     4,00    3,78
  26. Morgenthal, Lisa        88 MTV Dänischenhagen                  3,99
            x       x     3,99
  27. Hümmecke, Svenja        88 TSV Altenholz                       3,95
          3,95    3,78    3,67
  28. Kröger, Tina            88 TSV Malchin                         3,95
          3,75    3,95    3,75
  29. Jordan, Lisa            88 BSV Buxtehude                       3,94
          3,94    3,67    3,84
  30. Ingwersen, Jana         88 TuS Nortorf                         3,93
          3,85    3,93    3,92
  31. Witt, Anja              88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 3,91
          3,84    3,78    3,91
  32. Eischeid, Isabell       88 TSV Altenholz                       3,82
          3,82      x       x
  33. Meybohm, Catharina      88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 3,78
          3,78    3,50    3,15
  34. Polay, Sarah            88 Hamburger SV                        3,76
          3,65    3,76    3,50
  35. Krüger, Friederike      88 PSV Eutin                           3,75
          3,75    3,64    3,55
  36. Brokmeier, Annemie      88 LG Kreis Nord Stade                 3,67
          3,64      x     3,67
  37. Rohlfs, Svenja          88 SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB         3,48
            x     2,72    3,48
  38. Terhorst, Julia         88 Weseler TV                          3,05
          2,96    3,05      x
      Arff, Corinna           88 Bredstedter TSV                   o.g.V.
         o.g.V.
      Hinkelmann, Jana        88 LBV Phönix Lübeck                   n.a.
          n.a.
      Offermann, Katharina    88 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Fischbeck, Göntje       88 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
      König, Merle            88 TSV Schönberg                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Anders, Sarah           88 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         n.a.
          n.a.
      Krüger, Sabrina         88 SC Neubrandenburg                   n.a.
          n.a.
      Marx, Daniela           88 TSV Klausdorf                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Holst, Daniela          88 BSV Buxtehude                       n.a.
          n.a.
      Bergeest, Liv           88 AMTV Hamburg                        n.a.
          n.a.
      Lex, Susanne            88 Bramfelder SV                       n.a.
          n.a.


   Kugelstoss Schi B W13 3 kg                         30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Sonnekalb, Ronja        88 TSV Schönberg                       8,85
          8,71    8,45    7,58    7,75    8,85    7,64
   2. Clapham, Helen          88 Hamburger SV                        8,67
          7,88    7,84    8,04    7,73    7,15    8,67
   3. Junge, Katja            89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald         8,65
          8,58    8,45      x     7,65    8,65    8,52
   4. Kappelmann, Yannicka    88 THW Kiel                            8,59
          6,50    8,13    7,91    8,59    8,32    8,49
   5. Frank, Marie Sophie     88 TSG Bergedorf                       8,56
          7,54    7,50      -     8,33    8,56    8,46
   6. Böttcher, Kristin       89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                  8,10
          8,03    7,71    7,36    8,10    7,93    7,91
   7. Gogolin, Katharina      88 LG Prignitz                         8,09
            -     7,87    7,72    6,31    8,09    7,76
   8. Göttsch, Annabell       88 TSV Schönberg                       7,59
          7,16    7,59    7,50    7,38      x     7,32
   9. Hilsen, Annika          88 BSV Buxtehude                       7,52
            x     7,19    7,52
  10. Schult, Anna            88 TSV Klausdorf                       7,15
          7,00    7,15    6,96
  11. Gröning, Annika         89 THW Kiel                            7,10
          6,69    7,10    6,92
  12. Zorell, Esther          88 Weseler TV                          7,08
          6,92    7,08    6,86
  13. Knettler, Annika        88 TSV Doppeleiche Viöl                6,85
            -     6,43    6,85
  14. Rehm, Katharina         88 TSV Klausdorf                       6,76
          6,45    5,91    6,76
  15. Ruge, Kerstin           88 PSV Eutin                           6,30
          6,10    6,30    6,29
  16. Grose, Kerstin          88 TSV Neustadt                        6,26
          6,26    6,25    6,08
  17. Borchers, Kathrin       89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen        5,95
          5,49    5,40    5,95
  18. Töpfer, Christin        88 PSV Eutin                           5,48
            x     5,09    5,48
      Ingwersen, Jana         88 TuS Nortorf                         n.a.
          n.a.
 
 
   Diskuswurf Schi B W13 750 g                        30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Gröning, Annika         89 THW Kiel                           26,78
         21,55   23,50   23,14   26,78   24,37   21,81
   2. Frank, Marie Sophie     88 TSG Bergedorf                      23,77
         23,77   21,37   20,46      x    18,07   17,05
   3. Sonnekalb, Ronja        88 TSV Schönberg                      23,63
         19,22   19,96   20,36   18,88   23,63   23,21
   4. Zachäus, Josephine      88 SV Friedrichsgabe                  23,28
         15,21      x    23,28   22,40   23,19   19,74
   5. Kappelmann, Yannicka    88 THW Kiel                           22,00
         18,20      x    20,65   18,64   17,82   22,00
   6. Böttcher, Kristin       89 LG Wedel-Pinneberg                 21,92
         21,46   21,47   18,59      x    21,92   20,04
   7. Nickel, Annika          88 TSV Travemünde                     21,51
         21,51   20,27   20,65   19,76   19,18   18,03
   8. Jahn, Deborah           88 Hamburger SV                       19,67
            x    18,06   19,67   19,53      x       x
   9. Junge, Katja            89 SSV Grün-Schwarz Greifswald        18,72
         18,72      x    17,26
  10. Heindorf, Sandra        88 Preetzer TSV                       18,37
            x    18,37   16,30
  11. Göttsch, Annabell       88 TSV Schönberg                      17,69
            x    14,54   17,69
  12. Aden, Nadine            88 SV Friedrichsgabe                  17,49
         17,49   14,96   17,33
  13. Clapham, Helen          88 Hamburger SV                       17,39
         17,39   12,85   13,23
  14. Borchers, Kathrin       89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       16,82
         16,82      x    14,85
  15. Flieth, Nadine          88 Bramfelder SV                      16,55
         15,77   16,55   13,64
  16. Schult, Anna            88 TSV Klausdorf                      15,67
         15,67   13,61   15,14
  17. Töpfer, Christin        88 PSV Eutin                          15,21
         15,21      x    14,55
  18. Ruge, Kerstin           88 PSV Eutin                          14,16
         12,18      x    14,16
  19. Meyn, Friederike        89 Hamburger SV                       14,11
            x    14,11      x
  20. Rehm, Katharina         88 TSV Klausdorf                      13,76
         13,76   13,72   13,03
      Flöthe, Linda           89 THW Kiel                          o.g.V.
         o.g.V.
 
 
   Speerwurf Schi B W13 400 g                         30.09.2001
    Vor-/Endkampf    Gruppe  1
 
   1. Take, Julia             88 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf            32,16
         32,16   26,68   31,23   30,13   30,48   30,16
   2. Gogolin, Katharina      88 LG Prignitz                        29,54
         29,54   28,88   17,37   23,44      x       x
   3. Haering, Stefanie       88 LG Prignitz                        27,35
         26,78   23,18      x    27,35   22,34   27,03
   4. Flieth, Nadine          88 Bramfelder SV                      26,31
         24,60   21,26   21,25   26,31   23,32   25,17
   5. Göttsch, Annabell       88 TSV Schönberg                      25,36
         20,68      x       x    25,36      x    21,96
   6. Flöthe, Linda           89 THW Kiel                           23,98
         21,55   23,50   20,79   22,52   19,83   23,98
   7. Koch, Kira              88 Weseler TV                         23,93
         20,06   23,93   20,02   21,27   20,76   23,22
   8. Frank, Marie Sophie     88 TSG Bergedorf                      21,93
         20,13   18,37   21,29   19,21   21,93      x
   9. Tobaben, Lena           88 BSV Buxtehude                      19,21
         17,44   16,43   19,21
  10. Rehm, Katharina         88 TSV Klausdorf                      19,05
         19,05      x    18,79
  11. Schult, Anna            88 TSV Klausdorf                      18,57
            x    17,29   18,57
  12. Bierwirth, Kristina     88 Preetzer TSV                       18,53
         18,53      x       x
  13. Sondermann, Christin    89 Weseler TV                         18,45
            x    18,45      x
  14. Krüger, Friederike      88 PSV Eutin                          17,45
         14,05      x    17,45
  15. Heindorf, Sandra        88 Preetzer TSV                       17,36
         13,77   16,48   17,36
  16. Ruge, Kerstin           88 PSV Eutin                          17,31
            x       x    17,31
  17. Clapham, Helen          88 Hamburger SV                       17,21
         17,21   16,37   15,37
  18. Jahn, Deborah           88 Hamburger SV                       17,11
         17,11   15,09   15,75
  19. Töpfer, Christin        88 PSV Eutin                          16,57
         12,26    9,68   16,57
  20. Zachäus, Josephine      88 SV Friedrichsgabe                  16,43
         15,29   16,43   13,38
  21. Eischeid, Isabell       88 TSV Altenholz                      14,97
         14,05   14,97      x
  22. Borchers, Kathrin       89 TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen       13,54
            x    12,79   13,54
  23. Wendt, Mareike          89 Hamburger SV                       13,49
            x    11,62   13,49
  24. Polay, Sarah            88 Hamburger SV                       10,88
          9,43   10,81   10,88
  25. Schmidt, Janne          89 Hamburger SV                       10,04
            x       x    10,04
      Aden, Nadine            88 SV Friedrichsgabe                 o.g.V.
         o.g.V.
      Michalscheck, Malina    89 MTV Dänischenhagen                o.g.V.
         o.g.V.
      Kappelmann, Yannicka    88 THW Kiel                            n.a.
          n.a.